Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEL | GOOVAERTS Reinoud | Omnisword | ||
2. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
3. | BEL | LAVALLÉE Damien | CRE Huy | ||
T3. | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
5. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
6. | NED | NAWAR Suhayl | SC Amsterdam | ||
7. | NED | WANYAMA Sam | Holland Schermen | ||
8. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | FG TG Münster | |
9. | DEN | KARLSEN Jonas | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
10. | NED | VERMEULEN Olof | SC Noord | ||
11. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
12. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | |
13. | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | ||
14. | NED | HVIID BOUWMAN Elias | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid | ||
15. | NED | REUREKAS Gijs | s.v. Tréville | ||
16. | UZB | ALIMOV Amirkhon | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
17. | NED | DE JONG Nighel | Holland Schermen | ||
18. | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
19. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | FG TG Münster | |
20. | NED | SLUMAN Patrick | Holland Schermen | ||
21. | DEN | HORN Christopher | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
T21. | GER | STERNBERG Jacob | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
23. | NED | KOWALCZYK Fynn | SC Amsterdam | ||
24. | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc | CRE Huy | ||
25. | GER | HEUSER Fabian | NR | FC Moers | |
26. | GER | WILLEMS Tom | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
27. | GER | BECKER Constantin | NR | OFC Bonn | |
28. | NED | WALET Koen | s.v. Tréville | ||
29. | GER | RIDDER Norwin | NR | Dürener FK | |
30. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
31. | NED | DUIVENVOORDEN Glenn | |||
32. | BEL | GUTERMANN WILLIAM | Herckenrode | ||
33. | NED | DE WAAL Sigert | Holland Schermen | ||
34. | NED | PETRELLI Luca | s.v. Heerenleed | ||
35. | NED | KLINGE Pascal | Zaal Amsterdam Zuid | ||
36. | GER | THÖNNES Jorge | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
37. | NED | MAN Yin | s.v. Tréville | ||
38. | BEL | VAN ROMPAEY Max | SC Parcival | ||
39. | GER | MALLMANN Jan | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
40. | GER | WASSENAAR Luis | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
41. | GER | MÜLLER Jaan | NR | Dürener FK | |
42. | NED | MAN Koen | S.V. TRÉVILLE | ||
43. | GER | SEEMANN Felix | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
44. | BEL | LIEKENS Basil | Herckenrode | ||
45. | GER | SOMMER Rafael | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
46. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
47. | GER | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
48. | GER | KARAISKAS Maximilian | NR | ETUF Essen | |
49. | GER | MOGLIN Matvey | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
50. | GER | FOGARASI Darius | NR | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen | |
51. | GER | TRIBBELS Jens | NR | Dürener FK | |
52. | GER | JOBST Maximilian | NR | FC Moers | |
53. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
54. | GER | FINKEN Emil | HB | HFC Bremen | |
55. | GER | WIEBELITZ Jacob | NS | TK Hannover | |
56. | GER | JEKEL Linus | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
57. | GER | HILBRANDT Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
58. | GER | WUSTRAU Johann | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
59. | GER | EMDE-MARBACH Nick | NR | FC Moers | |
T59. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | SV Spellen | |
61. | GER | CLARKE Jameel | HH | Walddörfer SV |