Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
BRA Curitiba
04.11. - 07.11.
04.11. - 07.11.
U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MOTTA Ana Luiza
GRAHL Olívia
ANELE Cecília
SCHNEIDER Maya
-
Men's Individual
POSSES Kim
VALIO Bento
AREND Théo
FONSECA Antonio
Women's Individual
MOTTA Ana Luiza
GRAHL Olívia
ANELE Cecília
SCHNEIDER Maya
Men's Individual
POSSES Kim
VALIO Bento
AREND Théo
FONSECA Antonio
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TAQUES SANTOS Gabriela
GRAHL Olívia
CLEMENTE Bianca
SCHNEIDER Maya
-
Men's Individual
COELHO Felipe
POSSES Kim
FONSECA Antonio
MAHMOUD Sami
Women's Individual
TAQUES SANTOS Gabriela
GRAHL Olívia
CLEMENTE Bianca
SCHNEIDER Maya
Men's Individual
COELHO Felipe
POSSES Kim
FONSECA Antonio
MAHMOUD Sami
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
MOTTA Ana Luiza
CLEMENTE Bianca
-
Men's Individual
FONSECA Antonio
VALIO Bento
Women's Individual
MOTTA Ana Luiza
CLEMENTE Bianca
Men's Individual
FONSECA Antonio
VALIO Bento
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
WU Yuki
ASQUINO Sophia
GROSSO Ana Laura
ROCHA Marina
-
Men's Individual
TOMINO Leonardo
SILVA Walison
REICHOW Felipe
SANTOS José
Women's Individual
WU Yuki
ASQUINO Sophia
GROSSO Ana Laura
ROCHA Marina
Men's Individual
TOMINO Leonardo
SILVA Walison
REICHOW Felipe
SANTOS José
Epee
-
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
KOMATSU Giovana
AOKI Julia
BARROS Yasmin
-
Men's Individual
PELUCIO Joaquim
SILVA Walison
GHILARDI Octavio
SANTOS José
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
KOMATSU Giovana
AOKI Julia
BARROS Yasmin
Men's Individual
PELUCIO Joaquim
SILVA Walison
GHILARDI Octavio
SANTOS José
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
TOSTA Lais
ASQUINO Sophia
GARCIA Elisa
MOTTA Ana Luiza
-
Men's Individual
PINTO Marcus
PELUCIO Joaquim
BALDIN Theo
DOUGLAS Henry
Women's Individual
TOSTA Lais
ASQUINO Sophia
GARCIA Elisa
MOTTA Ana Luiza
Men's Individual
PINTO Marcus
PELUCIO Joaquim
BALDIN Theo
DOUGLAS Henry
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
BASSO Valentina
ASQUINO Sophia
WU Yuki
-
Men's Individual
FOSCHINI Luiz
BUENO Gustavo
BICALHO Bernardo
MALUF Guilherme
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
BASSO Valentina
ASQUINO Sophia
WU Yuki
Men's Individual
FOSCHINI Luiz
BUENO Gustavo
BICALHO Bernardo
MALUF Guilherme
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TAPAJOS Manuela
KOMATSU Giovana
BARROS Yasmin
BASSO Valentina
-
Men's Individual
DUBIEL Guilherme
FOSCHINI Luiz
MALUF Guilherme
OLIVEIRA Jean
Women's Individual
TAPAJOS Manuela
KOMATSU Giovana
BARROS Yasmin
BASSO Valentina
Men's Individual
DUBIEL Guilherme
FOSCHINI Luiz
MALUF Guilherme
OLIVEIRA Jean
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
VIEIRA Camila
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
PELUCIO Maria
SANTOS Stella
-
Men's Individual
WOLFF Arthur
PINTO Marcus
OLIVEIRA Samuel
PELUCIO Joaquim
Women's Individual
VIEIRA Camila
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
PELUCIO Maria
SANTOS Stella
Men's Individual
WOLFF Arthur
PINTO Marcus
OLIVEIRA Samuel
PELUCIO Joaquim
U15
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
BASSO Valentina
CHEQUER Clara
GUERRA Helena
-
Men's Individual
VIANNA Guilherme
NOGUEIRA Pedro
CHOLFE Theo
LOBO Guilherme
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
BASSO Valentina
CHEQUER Clara
GUERRA Helena
Men's Individual
VIANNA Guilherme
NOGUEIRA Pedro
CHOLFE Theo
LOBO Guilherme
Epee
-
Women's Individual
CORREIA Laura
PARO Maria
GONDO Mariana
TAPAJOS Manuela
-
Men's Individual
BRANDT Matheus
HOMSI Bernardo
HOFFMANN Joao
LEAL Felipe
Women's Individual
CORREIA Laura
PARO Maria
GONDO Mariana
TAPAJOS Manuela
Men's Individual
BRANDT Matheus
HOMSI Bernardo
HOFFMANN Joao
LEAL Felipe
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
VIEIRA Camila
IMPROTA Julia
PELUCIO Maria
QUEVEDO Laura
-
Men's Individual
PATTO Erico
SCHUBERT Lucas
IKUNO Dylan
WOLFF Arthur
Women's Individual
VIEIRA Camila
IMPROTA Julia
PELUCIO Maria
QUEVEDO Laura
Men's Individual
PATTO Erico
SCHUBERT Lucas
IKUNO Dylan
WOLFF Arthur
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website