Sächsische Meisterschaft
Saxonian Championships
GER Görlitz
12.03. - 13.03.
12.03. - 13.03.
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PERL Marie
BENEDIX Martha
GAMKE Ella
ROSENSTENGEL Merle
-
Women's Team
TVM/FCO/WSW
FC RADEBEUL
-
Men's Individual
EBERT Tillmann
BERGERT Michael
MEHNER Levy Etienne
BLOCHWITZ Anton
-
Men's Team
TV Markkleeberg/Schkeuditz
Dresdner FC
FC RADEBEUL
Women's Individual
PERL Marie
BENEDIX Martha
GAMKE Ella
ROSENSTENGEL Merle
Women's Team
TVM/FCO/WSW
FC RADEBEUL
Men's Individual
EBERT Tillmann
BERGERT Michael
MEHNER Levy Etienne
BLOCHWITZ Anton
Men's Team
TV Markkleeberg/Schkeuditz
Dresdner FC
FC RADEBEUL
Epee
-
Women's Individual
JIRMANN Mathilde
OLSEN Nora
DÖRING Antonia
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
-
Women's Team
TV Markkleeberg
FC LEIPZIG
Dresdner FC
-
Men's Individual
TETTENBORN Alexander
MACHT Valentin Jannes
FRITSCHE Enno
LADEMANN Louis
-
Men's Team
FC LEIPZIG
FSV GR/BISCH
SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN
Women's Individual
JIRMANN Mathilde
OLSEN Nora
DÖRING Antonia
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
Women's Team
TV Markkleeberg
FC LEIPZIG
Dresdner FC
Men's Individual
TETTENBORN Alexander
MACHT Valentin Jannes
FRITSCHE Enno
LADEMANN Louis
Men's Team
FC LEIPZIG
FSV GR/BISCH
SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
STERZIK Linda
KELLER Emilia
ZIEPEL Clarissa
-
Women's Team
Dresdner FC
FC RADEBEUL
FC RADEBEUL 2
-
Men's Individual
EBERT Tillmann
FAßMANN Moritz
NOWAK Hannes
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
-
Men's Team
FC RADEBEUL
TV Markkleeberg
Dresdner FC 2
Women's Individual
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
STERZIK Linda
KELLER Emilia
ZIEPEL Clarissa
Women's Team
Dresdner FC
FC RADEBEUL
FC RADEBEUL 2
Men's Individual
EBERT Tillmann
FAßMANN Moritz
NOWAK Hannes
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Men's Team
FC RADEBEUL
TV Markkleeberg
Dresdner FC 2
Epee
-
Women's Individual
CRUSTEWITZ Annett
JASKULLA Klara
FROMMOLT Emily
VOGEL Leona
-
Women's Team
FC LEIPZIG
FC RADEBEUL
FC LEIPZIG 2
-
Men's Individual
MICHALSKI Christoph
LADEMANN Louis
CHROMKO Marcel
HÖCKE Wilhelm
-
Men's Team
FC LEIPZIG
FC RADEBEUL
OSCHATZ/DFC
Women's Individual
CRUSTEWITZ Annett
JASKULLA Klara
FROMMOLT Emily
VOGEL Leona
Women's Team
FC LEIPZIG
FC RADEBEUL
FC LEIPZIG 2
Men's Individual
MICHALSKI Christoph
LADEMANN Louis
CHROMKO Marcel
HÖCKE Wilhelm
Men's Team
FC LEIPZIG
FC RADEBEUL
OSCHATZ/DFC
U15
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GRUND Florentine
FRITSCHE Rica
RANFT Abby
SAUER Thea Amelie
-
Women's Team
FC RADEBEUL
FC RADEBEUL 2
Dresdner FC
-
Men's Individual
BERGERT Michael
NEUMANN Henry
BERGMANN Dominik
ECKNER Lykko
-
Men's Team
FC RADEBEUL
Dresdner FC
FC RADEBEUL 2
Women's Individual
GRUND Florentine
FRITSCHE Rica
RANFT Abby
SAUER Thea Amelie
Women's Team
FC RADEBEUL
FC RADEBEUL 2
Dresdner FC
Men's Individual
BERGERT Michael
NEUMANN Henry
BERGMANN Dominik
ECKNER Lykko
Men's Team
FC RADEBEUL
Dresdner FC
FC RADEBEUL 2
Epee
-
Women's Individual
OLSEN Nora
DÖRING Antonia
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
ZOBEL Emilia
-
Women's Team
TV Markkleeberg/Schkeuditz
FC LEIPZIG
DRESDENER FC
-
Men's Individual
RÖSELER Felix
REICHE Korbinian
KARNAGEL Leopold
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
-
Men's Team
MBZ/FSV GR
TV Markkleeberg/Schkeuditz
FC LEIPZIG
Women's Individual
OLSEN Nora
DÖRING Antonia
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte
ZOBEL Emilia
Women's Team
TV Markkleeberg/Schkeuditz
FC LEIPZIG
DRESDENER FC
Men's Individual
RÖSELER Felix
REICHE Korbinian
KARNAGEL Leopold
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
Men's Team
MBZ/FSV GR
TV Markkleeberg/Schkeuditz
FC LEIPZIG
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website