Campeonato Paulista Infantil
BRA Sao Paulo
25.11. - 03.12.
25.11. - 03.12.
U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
CALFAT Sofia
ARAVENA Carolina
BARBOSA Victoria
HOFMANN Anita
-
Men's Individual
KADUNC Theo
POLIZER Gabriel
FERNANDES Bruno
PERITO João Pedro
Women's Individual
CALFAT Sofia
ARAVENA Carolina
BARBOSA Victoria
HOFMANN Anita
Men's Individual
KADUNC Theo
POLIZER Gabriel
FERNANDES Bruno
PERITO João Pedro
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BARBOSA Victoria
PERITO Maria Luiza
CALFAT Sofia
REIS Helena
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
BARBOSA Victoria
PERITO Maria Luiza
CALFAT Sofia
REIS Helena
Men's Individual
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
CALFAT Sofia
BARBOSA Victoria
PERITO Maria Luiza
REIS Helena
-
Men's Individual
FONSECA Antonio
KADUNC Theo
PERITO João Pedro
POLIZER Gabriel
Women's Individual
CALFAT Sofia
BARBOSA Victoria
PERITO Maria Luiza
REIS Helena
Men's Individual
FONSECA Antonio
KADUNC Theo
PERITO João Pedro
POLIZER Gabriel
U11
Foil
-
Men's Individual
KADUNC Theo
VENTURA Carlos Eduardo
VALIO Bento
MARTINEZ Gabriel
-
Women's Individual
SANTOS Giulia
FONTENELE Alicia
GRAHL Olívia
NASCIMENTO Eduarda
Men's Individual
KADUNC Theo
VENTURA Carlos Eduardo
VALIO Bento
MARTINEZ Gabriel
Women's Individual
SANTOS Giulia
FONTENELE Alicia
GRAHL Olívia
NASCIMENTO Eduarda
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MILANI Luiza
SANTOS Giulia
FONTENELE Alicia
GARCIA Elisa
-
Men's Individual
GHILARDI Octavio
MAHMOUD Sami
KADUNC Theo
MARTINEZ Gabriel
Women's Individual
MILANI Luiza
SANTOS Giulia
FONTENELE Alicia
GARCIA Elisa
Men's Individual
GHILARDI Octavio
MAHMOUD Sami
KADUNC Theo
MARTINEZ Gabriel
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
YAMASHITA Nina
MOTTA Ana Luiza
RIBEIRO Marcela
-
Men's Individual
BALDIN Theo
LUPPI Enzo
LEAL Eduardo
Women's Individual
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
YAMASHITA Nina
MOTTA Ana Luiza
RIBEIRO Marcela
Men's Individual
BALDIN Theo
LUPPI Enzo
LEAL Eduardo
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
GRAHL Julia
ASQUINO Sophia
-
Men's Individual
KALLEBY Alvaro
PASCUOTTI Pedro
LUCCI Henrique
SILVA Walison
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
GRAHL Julia
ASQUINO Sophia
Men's Individual
KALLEBY Alvaro
PASCUOTTI Pedro
LUCCI Henrique
SILVA Walison
Epee
-
Men's Individual
RAMOS Lucas
PASCUOTTI Pedro
GHILARDI Octavio
SILVA Walison
-
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
ASQUINO Sophia
IKUNO Naomi
MELO Mariana
Men's Individual
RAMOS Lucas
PASCUOTTI Pedro
GHILARDI Octavio
SILVA Walison
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
ASQUINO Sophia
IKUNO Naomi
MELO Mariana
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
PELUSO Joaquim
RAMOS André
BALDIN Theo
MELIÁN Enrico
-
Women's Individual
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
IMPROTA Julia
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
SZÁSZ Carolina
Men's Individual
PELUSO Joaquim
RAMOS André
BALDIN Theo
MELIÁN Enrico
Women's Individual
FRAGA Ana Beatriz
IMPROTA Julia
MAGALHÃES Ágatha
SZÁSZ Carolina
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website