Nordic Championships
DEN Copenhagen
24.08. - 28.08.
24.08. - 28.08.
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
POPPEL Ankita
MIKULAK Sara
BONNET Anna Belle
SINIOJA Aino
-
Men's Individual
HORN NIELSEN Christopher
ASK Henri
ELMFELDT Axel
NORDMAN RID Emil
-
Women's Team
SWEDEN
DENMARK
-
Men's Team
SWEDEN
DENMARK
Women's Individual
POPPEL Ankita
MIKULAK Sara
BONNET Anna Belle
SINIOJA Aino
Men's Individual
HORN NIELSEN Christopher
ASK Henri
ELMFELDT Axel
NORDMAN RID Emil
Women's Team
SWEDEN
DENMARK
Men's Team
SWEDEN
DENMARK
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TRYNOVA Julia
ULLTJÄRN Louise
NILISK Kristiin
PROSINA Sofija
-
Men's Individual
ALTUNIN Valentin
SALM Markus
RANTANEN Joona
SOERUM Inge
-
Women's Team
SWEDEN
ESTONIA
NORWAY
-
Men's Team
ESTONIA
NORWAY
SWEDEN
Women's Individual
TRYNOVA Julia
ULLTJÄRN Louise
NILISK Kristiin
PROSINA Sofija
Men's Individual
ALTUNIN Valentin
SALM Markus
RANTANEN Joona
SOERUM Inge
Women's Team
SWEDEN
ESTONIA
NORWAY
Men's Team
ESTONIA
NORWAY
SWEDEN
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
ÖHMAN Emma
LARSEN Abigail Marie
GUNNARSDOTTIR SMITH Anna Edda
MÄHÖNEN Liina
-
Men's Individual
PEDERSEN Leif
KRISTMANNSSON Jakob
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel
WULFF Oliver
-
Women's Team
DENMARK
FINLAND
-
Men's Team
ICELAND
SWEDEN
DENMARK 2
Women's Individual
ÖHMAN Emma
LARSEN Abigail Marie
GUNNARSDOTTIR SMITH Anna Edda
MÄHÖNEN Liina
Men's Individual
PEDERSEN Leif
KRISTMANNSSON Jakob
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel
WULFF Oliver
Women's Team
DENMARK
FINLAND
Men's Team
ICELAND
SWEDEN
DENMARK 2
U15
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ANDERSSON Mathilda
BREINSBORG Lærke
-
Men's Individual
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah
TORPEGAARD Oskar
Women's Individual
ANDERSSON Mathilda
BREINSBORG Lærke
Men's Individual
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah
TORPEGAARD Oskar
Epee
-
Women's Individual
ERIKSSON Linnea
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
BROLIN Moa
NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra
-
Men's Individual
VIIDIK Romet
BRANDBERG Nils
LAMBINEN Nikita
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Women's Individual
ERIKSSON Linnea
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
BROLIN Moa
NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra
Men's Individual
VIIDIK Romet
BRANDBERG Nils
LAMBINEN Nikita
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
ZEB Sana
PIRINEN Siina
HOLLÄNDER Anni
JONSDOTTIR Karitas
-
Men's Individual
HREINSSON Ymir Darri
MATTHÍASSON Magnús
BJARTMARSSON Logi Baldur
DYRING Jacob
Women's Individual
ZEB Sana
PIRINEN Siina
HOLLÄNDER Anni
JONSDOTTIR Karitas
Men's Individual
HREINSSON Ymir Darri
MATTHÍASSON Magnús
BJARTMARSSON Logi Baldur
DYRING Jacob
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
SEMAROVA Juliana
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Teresa
MCCOY Amy
MIKULAK Sara
-
Men's Individual
GRELA Tristan
VAABEN Frode
MOHOLI Elvis
SALA Carl
Women's Individual
SEMAROVA Juliana
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Teresa
MCCOY Amy
MIKULAK Sara
Men's Individual
GRELA Tristan
VAABEN Frode
MOHOLI Elvis
SALA Carl
Epee
-
Women's Individual
PROSINA Sofija
ANIS Dinara
KUSHTAN Kseniya
PÄRLIN Ksenja
-
Men's Individual
JÄRVI Kerkko
JAHU Edvin
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
WESTRING Theo
Women's Individual
PROSINA Sofija
ANIS Dinara
KUSHTAN Kseniya
PÄRLIN Ksenja
Men's Individual
JÄRVI Kerkko
JAHU Edvin
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
WESTRING Theo
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
KÓNYA Csenge
LARSEN Abigail Marie
KUZMENKO Taisiia
ÖHMAN Emma
-
Men's Individual
PERSSON Malte
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
TOMPKINS Joel Ben
CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
Women's Individual
KÓNYA Csenge
LARSEN Abigail Marie
KUZMENKO Taisiia
ÖHMAN Emma
Men's Individual
PERSSON Malte
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
TOMPKINS Joel Ben
CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
POPPEL Ankita
MIKULAK Sara
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina
SINIOJA Aino
-
Men's Individual
HEISKARI Ilmari
ASK Henri
NORDMAN RID Emil
THORBEK Julius Manz
-
Women's Team
SWEDEN
FINLAND
-
Men's Team
SWEDEN
FINLAND
Women's Individual
POPPEL Ankita
MIKULAK Sara
HEISKARI Vilhelmiina
SINIOJA Aino
Men's Individual
HEISKARI Ilmari
ASK Henri
NORDMAN RID Emil
THORBEK Julius Manz
Women's Team
SWEDEN
FINLAND
Men's Team
SWEDEN
FINLAND
Epee
-
Women's Individual
FRANSSON Emma
MUMM Emelie
TENGESDAL Vilde
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija
-
Men's Individual
KNUDSEN Kenneth
HEINÄMAA Akseli
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
JØRGENSEN Patrick
-
Women's Team
SWEDEN
DENMARK
FINLAND
-
Men's Team
DENMARK
NORWAY
ESTONIA
Women's Individual
FRANSSON Emma
MUMM Emelie
TENGESDAL Vilde
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija
Men's Individual
KNUDSEN Kenneth
HEINÄMAA Akseli
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
JØRGENSEN Patrick
Women's Team
SWEDEN
DENMARK
FINLAND
Men's Team
DENMARK
NORWAY
ESTONIA
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
KÓNYA Csenge
RAZGUTE Giedre
HALME Sini
ÖHMAN Emma
-
Men's Individual
KOLASA Thomas
BERLAND Mick With
LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur
MAHLAMÄKI Olli
-
Women's Team
FINLAND
ICELAND
DENMARK
-
Men's Team
ICELAND
DENMARK
SWEDEN
Women's Individual
KÓNYA Csenge
RAZGUTE Giedre
HALME Sini
ÖHMAN Emma
Men's Individual
KOLASA Thomas
BERLAND Mick With
LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur
MAHLAMÄKI Olli
Women's Team
FINLAND
ICELAND
DENMARK
Men's Team
ICELAND
DENMARK
SWEDEN
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
WALL Kinzi
BREINSBORG Lærke
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Sarah
OBARI Umamah
-
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
LIAM Wenlock
TEHILA Phoenix
Women's Individual
WALL Kinzi
BREINSBORG Lærke
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Sarah
OBARI Umamah
Men's Individual
TORPEGAARD Oskar
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko
LIAM Wenlock
TEHILA Phoenix
Epee
-
Women's Individual
PROTASOVA Polina
VARES Maria
FALLDE Alba
TAMM Eliisabet
-
Men's Individual
HANSEN Kasper
SENTSUROV Jegor
JARTS Nikita
KAUS Kristo
Women's Individual
PROTASOVA Polina
VARES Maria
FALLDE Alba
TAMM Eliisabet
Men's Individual
HANSEN Kasper
SENTSUROV Jegor
JARTS Nikita
KAUS Kristo
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
PIRINEN Siina
HADBERG Lucia
-
Men's Individual
NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob
SIGURDSSON Frodi Richard
Women's Individual
PIRINEN Siina
HADBERG Lucia
Men's Individual
NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris
KVISTORF Christopher Jacob
SIGURDSSON Frodi Richard
O40
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
KUUSIKUMPU Katja
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike
-
Men's Individual
TOKOLA Teemu
RASMUSSEN Nicolaj
NILISK Kenno
GRATHE Mikkel
Women's Individual
KUUSIKUMPU Katja
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike
Men's Individual
TOKOLA Teemu
RASMUSSEN Nicolaj
NILISK Kenno
GRATHE Mikkel
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
O50
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
DE GROOTE Annica
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina
HARTL Monika
-
Men's Individual
LARSSON Richard
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
CHRISTENSEN Stig
ELMFELDT Mathias
Women's Individual
DE GROOTE Annica
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina
HARTL Monika
Men's Individual
LARSSON Richard
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
CHRISTENSEN Stig
ELMFELDT Mathias
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
FRIGYESI Attila
HANSEN Steen
TAATILA Vesa
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
FRIGYESI Attila
HANSEN Steen
TAATILA Vesa
O60-70
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PETERSON Annette W.
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
PETERSON Annette W.
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
NYLUND Johanna
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya
POULSEN Pia
-
Men's Individual
ZUIKOV Viktor
BELLMANN Achim
DAHN Thorsten
ENGSTRÖM Urban
Women's Individual
NYLUND Johanna
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya
POULSEN Pia
Men's Individual
ZUIKOV Viktor
BELLMANN Achim
DAHN Thorsten
ENGSTRÖM Urban
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
GESTSSON Gudjon Ingi
BERDIIN Niels Gregers
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
GESTSSON Gudjon Ingi
BERDIIN Niels Gregers
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website