Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.1 |
2. | GER | WETZKER Laura Katalin | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.3 |
4. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.5 |
5. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.6 |
6. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.7 |
7. | GER | MÜLLER Fiona | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.8 |
8. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.9 |
9. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.10 |
10. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.11 |
11. | GER | ZIEGLER Luise | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.12 |
12. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.13 |
13. | GER | VON WOLFF Grete | SH | Elmshorner MTV | 2.14 |
14. | GER | STEFFENS Eva | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.15 |
15. | GER | MENDE Marah | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.17 |
16. | GER | AMLER Annika | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | 2.18 |
17. | GER | FROMMOLT Emily | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.19 |
18. | GER | WALLNER Josefine | BY | FC Gröbenzell | 2.20 |
19. | GER | MARX Charlotte | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.22 |
20. | GER | STEFFENS Emma | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.23 |
21. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.24 |
22. | GER | AMIAN Laura | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.26 |
23. | GER | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.27 |
24. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.28 |
25. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.30 |
26. | GER | GONANO Juna | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.32 |
27. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.33 |
28. | GER | HENSE Nicoletta | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.34 |
29. | GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.35 |
30. | GER | RANK Marie Leonore | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.36 |
31. | GER | BRUMANN Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.37 |
32. | GER | KUNISCH Matilda | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.38 |
Quota regions
HH Quota: 0 / 1
SH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VON WOLFF Anna Julia | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.2 |
ST Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
NR Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRAUCKMANN Anna | NR | Neusser SV | N.6 |
2. | GER | BIENEFELD Maya | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.11 |
3. | GER | LIETO Alyssa | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.13 |
4. | GER | REIHS Meika | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.14 |
5. | GER | REIHS Alina Victoria | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.15 |
6. | GER | MEHLHAFF Maria | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.16 |
BS Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZWICKER Isabella | BS | FC Konstanz | N.1 |
WE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | AHAUS Charlotte | WE | TV Lemgo | N.1 |
2. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | MAIER Mara | WE | FSG Warendorf | N.3 |
SN Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JIRMANN Mathilde | SN | FC Leipzig | N.7 |
2. | GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | SN | FC Oelsnitz | N.8 |
3. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra | SN | FC Leipzig | N.9 |
4. | GER | OBERENDER Yara | SN | FC Oelsnitz | N.10 |
WÜ Quota: 6 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BEHRENS Maike | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.7 |
2. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.9 |
3. | GER | BUSCH Katie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.10 |
4. | GER | EICHHORN Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.11 |
5. | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.12 |
6. | GER | NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.15 |
TH Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria | TH | FSC Jena | N.2 |
HE Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | N.2 |
2. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | N.3 |
3. | GER | STERNBERG Ina | HE | FC Offenbach | N.5 |
4. | GER | ULLRICH Nina | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.6 |
5. | GER | FRICKE Fiona | HE | FC Offenbach | N.7 |
6. | GER | CEVIKOL Eda | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.10 |
7. | GER | ULLRICH Clara | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | Y.11 |
BN Quota: 1 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KUJUS Jule | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.7 |
SA Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÜLLER Tomke | SA | 1. FC Holz | N.3 |
2. | GER | HAAS Chiara | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | N.4 |
SW Quota: 0 / 2
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | N.1 |
2. | GER | JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | BE | OSC Berlin | N.2 |
3. | GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | BE | FC Grunewald | N.3 |
4. | GER | GIESE Victoria | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.4 |
NS Quota: 2 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HAHN Dorothee Sophie | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.2 |
2. | GER | BEUGEL Svenja | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.3 |
BY Quota: 10 / 10
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | N.3 |
2. | GER | ILLIG Fiona | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | N.4 |
3. | GER | BOS PASCUAL Maria | BY | TSV Weilheim | N.5 |
4. | GER | KINAST Frederike | BY | Fechtclub München | N.7 |
5. | GER | MARSCHALL Laura | BY | TV Augsburg | N.8 |
6. | GER | WALDMANN Victoria | BY | TV Augsburg | N.9 |
7. | GER | VON ERFFA Victoria | BY | MTV München | N.10 |
8. | GER | KROLAK Lea | BY | FC Gröbenzell | N.11 |
9. | GER | RIEMER Jana-Ada | BY | TV Kaufbeuren | N.12 |
10. | GER | ROBERT Karla | BY | MTV München | Y.13 |
MV Quota: 0 / 2
Accepted fencers (18)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | Y.3 |
2. | GER | TURCHI Laura | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.17 |
3. | GER | WEBER Ellen | WE | Quernheimer FC | Y.4 |
4. | GER | GRASSEWITZ Franziska | HE | FC Kassel | Y.13 |
5. | GER | LIBRALATO Sara | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.18 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|