Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
T3. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
5. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
6. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
7. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
8. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
9. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
10. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
11. | GER | HERWIG Merle | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
12. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
13. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
14. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
16. | GER | GAMKE Ella | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
18. | GER | HOFFMANN Alexia | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
19. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
21. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
22. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
23. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
24. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
25. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
26. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
28. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
29. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
30. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
31. | GER | KLIMUK Kseniia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
32. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | |
33. | GER | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | WE | TG Münster | |
34. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
36. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
37. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
38. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
39. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
40. | GER | GOGOLIN Kim | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
41. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | Abandon |
42. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
43. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
44. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
45. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
46. | GER | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
47. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
48. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
49. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | |
50. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
51. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
52. | GER | FRITSCH Franziska | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
53. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
54. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
55. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | |
56. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
57. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
58. | GER | WALL Alexandra | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
59. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
60. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
61. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
62. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
63. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
64. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
65. | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
66. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
67. | GER | KÖSLING Anik | ST | SV Angern | |
68. | GER | HERTER Alexandra | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
69. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | |
70. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
71. | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
72. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
73. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
74. | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FC | |
75. | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
76. | GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
T76. | GER | KETZER Alina | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
78. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
79. | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T79. | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
81. | GER | BIPPES Annaluise | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T81. | GER | KMELNITZKI Miriam | NS | FK Hannover | |
83. | GER | ABILGAARD Lynn | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
84. | GER | HAMMERATH Silva | NR | Dürener FC |