No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STAGE Tobias Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 50. | ||
GER | JENN Keanu FC Oldenburg |
3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Paul Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BICKENBACH Luke Joshua Solinger TB |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 84. | ||
GER | MEINHARDT Markus Mannheimer FC |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 94. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios TG Schwenningen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marcel BW Schneidhain |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 106. | ||
GER | HAPPE Philipp EFG Essen |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | HOCH André FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | POLNER David Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | VANDIEKEN Enrik TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas FG Segeberg |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 86. | ||
GER | PLEITZ Benjamin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 45. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
BRABAND Ann Jeanine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco VFB Friedrichshafen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 76. | ||
GER | GIEßER Leon TV Augsburg |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | WESTERDORF Moritz Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 49. | ||
GER | GÖBHARD Simon MTV Giessen |
6 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 94. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
HESDAHL Joanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOVAL Anton FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 88. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 100. | ||
NED | DERKSEN Ruben 1 s.v. Scaramouche |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 8. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | EßER Lennart TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | REITZ Lennart FK Hannover |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | KRACK Tobias Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 87. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
SPÄTH Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRINZ Niklas TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | SCHUCHART Alexej TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 1. | 42. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | ROSENAU Janne FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 50. | ||
GER | WINKLER Sebastian Solinger TB |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 59. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
BECKER Sascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 75. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon FC Grunewald |
3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | BOSCH Kadvan TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 27. | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael Mannheimer FC |
5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | ZIPPELIUS Leo Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 63. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
SCHWEIKOWSKI Manfred
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WARTER Thore FC Ratzeburg |
1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 108. | ||
GER | DEHN Julius EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | MESZAROS Maximilian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | FOLZ Etienne Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 38. | ||
NED | KEPPEL Alec 1 SC Den Bosch |
5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 77. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUTHER Nicolas FG Segeberg |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 113. | ||
NED | POSTMA Randy 1 FC Almere |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 9. | ||
BEL | VERWAAL Crijn 1 Confrerie Gent |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | TALAN Jan TV Augsburg |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | KIENZLE Marlin SV Waldkirch |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | OLLERMANN Paul Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 90. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
WALTER Noe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria Frankfurter TV |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | JORDAN René TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 13. | ||
NED | LUGTENBURG Thomas 1 s.v. AEW |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 98. | ||
GER | BAKAY Sedat Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 16. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
RICHTER Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIEFKE Vincent Osnabrücker SC |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Dean TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | ETTENGRUBER Marcel TSV Oberammergau |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 115. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian TV Augsburg |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 52. | ||
NED | ZEWE Maxim 1 Fencing Ermelo |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 29. | ||
GER | MEZES Christian Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 79. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Artur FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu FSG Warendorf |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 102. | ||
GER | NIEHUES Leon FSG Warendorf |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 119. | ||
GER | SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | FRIESE Casimir TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 81. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
SCHÖNBERG Ingrun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIERMANN Jesko Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | RITTER Julius TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 103. | ||
GER | WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 13. | ||
NED | KEPPEL Colin 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | KOPPENHOFER Stefan MTV Ingolstadt |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | KLEINER Lukas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 44. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
BROSCHEID Frederik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OLEAK Sebastian KSZU Meiningen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart KSZU Meiningen |
2 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | HUSEMANN Luca EFG Essen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | SEIDEL Rudger Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BOEHNKE Joram 1.SC Norderstedt |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | LUCAS Tim OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 55. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
MARCHENKO Olesia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HELMKE Christopher Wiesbadener FC |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 69. | ||
GER | LOTTER Hugo SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | IRSCH Joshua TG Rohrbach |
5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 112. | ||
GER | GUDERA Jonas Fechtverein Heidelberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
TALAN Romeo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | RÖDER Marius TV Paderborn |
2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 120. | ||
GER | HELBIG Niclas FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | WASZAK Phil TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | NOETZEL Nico Quernheimer FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 57. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
MIDDELVELD Remco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VISSING Lasse FSG Warendorf |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | BEDNER Daniel FG Segeberg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | RÖHM Louis TSG Reutlingen |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 74. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel TV Augsburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | ERKENS Roman Solinger TB |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 24. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
DELFS Lennart
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEISE Max Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 77. | ||
GER | BOPP Dietrich Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | KRAUCH Carl Sebastian Fechtverein Heidelberg |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 101. | ||
GER | WASTRACK Alexander FG Segeberg |
4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 115. | ||
GER | WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MASTHOFF Bruno EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 41. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | sab 11:40 |
Referee:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIEBULA Artur Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 113. | ||
GER | DEIßLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | ECKHARDT Tobias SC Itzehoe |
3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 107. | ||
GER | MORGENSTERN Eric FC Oelsnitz |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | BOPP Eduard TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz TV Hoffnungsthal |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 48. |