No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Artur FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | LUTHER Nicolas FG Segeberg |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 90. | ||
HUN | FARKAS Domos 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 20. | ||
GER | WILLRETT Moritz TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 62. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
BROSCHEID Frederik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEPHAN Felix FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 37. | ||
GER | SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 78. | ||
GER | KRACK Tobias Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 71. | ||
GER | HUSEMANN Luca EFG Essen |
4 | V3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 96. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
WASSINK Jaap
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FIP Johannes Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | KIEBULA Artur Osnabrücker SC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | OLLERMANN Paul Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 92. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 38. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
HARGINA Silke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0.800 | 0 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | OLDENBURG Finn SSG Bensheim |
3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael Mannheimer FC |
5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | WASZAK Phil TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 105. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
BRABAND Ann Jeanine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BREKER Henri Lohausener SV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | DIEMER Simeon TV Paderborn |
2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 104. | ||
FRA | ENDLÉ Filip Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PRINZ Niklas TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas Quernheimer FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 23. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | FERMOR William FG Segeberg |
6 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 84. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
REISS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAKAY Sedat FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | PLEITZ Benjamin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 28. | ||
NED | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen 1 Twentsche s.v. Agilité |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 106. | ||
GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 102. | ||
GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria Frankfurter TV |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 12. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | VEENENBOS Konrad 1 FC Almere |
1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 106. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 17. | ||
NED | VIDELER Jasper 1 s.v. Beau Geste |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 100. | ||
GER | SCHMITT Christopher TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | GUDERA Jonas Fechtverein Heidelberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian TV Augsburg |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 60. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
LUTZ Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marcel BW Schneidhain |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 29. | ||
NED | WARREMAN Daan 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 108. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | PETERS Tamino MTV München |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel TV Augsburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
TILLISCH Jonathan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Yannis Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 97. | ||
NED | POST Arnout 1 Fencing Ermelo |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 94. | ||
NED | DERKSEN Ruben 1 s.v. Scaramouche |
4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 81. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EßER Lennart TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 84. | ||
GER | SCHUCHART Alexej TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 88. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
PIEFKE Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 101. | ||
GER | KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 3. | 74. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Paul Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NÄHRING Till TV Dillenburg |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 98. | ||
GER | PERING Julius TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 75. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
TWENT Manuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | WINKLER Sebastian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | BAUER Aaron FC Rüsselsheim |
3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | HAAS Luca Fechterring Hochwald |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | WEIGEL Johannes Musketier Marktredwitz |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 99. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | GIEßER Leon FC Leipzig |
2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 24. | ||
NED | ZEWE Maxim 1 Fencing Ermelo |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 41. | ||
GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | WIESE Hendrik Osnabrücker SC |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 0.200 | -3 | 6. | 83. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | RÖDER Marius TV Paderborn |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 90. | ||
GER | BOEHNKE Joram FG Segeberg |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 76. | ||
GER | BOPP Dietrich PST Trier |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 34. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | LUTZ Raphael TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus Osnabrücker SC |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | DEHN Julius EFG Essen |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | ECKHARDT Tobias SC Itzehoe |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 50. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JIMENEZ Carlos TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | TALAN Jan TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | VOLK Gabriel Päd. Baden Baden |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | FERMOR Henry FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | MARX Valentino Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 70. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | |
Referee:
BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEINER Lukas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | POLNER David Osnabrücker SC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | JENN Keanu FC Oldenburg |
4 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 103. | ||
GER | BEHR Stephan TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 76. | ||
LUX | ZENS Philipp 1 CE Sud |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 17. |