Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SAUER Anne | BN | Future Fencing | |
2. | AUT | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | SZ | ÖFV | |
3. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | Future Fencing | |
6. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
7. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
9. | AUT | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | SZ | AFC Salzburg | |
10. | GER | KRAUSE Charlotte | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | GER | MERKERT Mandy | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
13. | AUT | WEISS Kim | SZ | Sportunion Wien 9 | |
14. | CZE | BIMOVA Andrea | USK Praha | ||
15. | AUT | KUDLACEK Beatrice | NÖ | FG Stockerau | |
16. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
17. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | OSC Berlin | |
18. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
20. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Abandon |
22. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
23. | IRL | CLARKE Genevieve | NR | OFC Bonn | |
24. | GER | MAMOK Jessica | WE | TG Münster | |
25. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
26. | AUT | CENKER Freya | NÖ | FU Mödling | |
27. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | CZE | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | Serm Ostrava | ||
29. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
30. | CRO | DAJCIC Marcela | MK Dubrava | ||
31. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
32. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
33. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
34. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
36. | GER | HAUPT Anne | TH | PSV Weimar | |
37. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
38. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
39. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | OSC Berlin | |
40. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
41. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | |
42. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
43. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | |
44. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
45. | GER | BRAUN Anna Sophie | NR | OFC Bonn | |
46. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
47. | GER | WELTZIEN Theresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
48. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
49. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
50. | GER | HAMMERS Maike | TH | FSC Jena | |
51. | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
52. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
53. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
54. | CAN | FINTER Rose | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
55. | GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
56. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
57. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
58. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | TG Münster | |
59. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
60. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
61. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TG Münster | |
62. | GER | ZIBERT Paulina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
63. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T63. | GER | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | BE | Berliner FC | |
65. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | |
66. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
67. | GER | PROCOPIUS Julia | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
68. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
69. | GER | WEGENER Marike | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
70. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
71. | GER | SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya | NS | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | |
72. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | |
73. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T73. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | |
75. | GER | GERICKE Josephine | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
76. | GER | BURANDT Maria Alexandra | BE | Berliner FC | |
77. | GER | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz | NS | TSV Winsen | |
78. | GER | WELTZIEN Silke | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
79. | CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna | USK Praha | ||
T79. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
81. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
82. | GER | WALD Rebekka | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
83. | GER | MAYWALD Susanne | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
84. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena |