No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | ROESNER Antoine VARCES |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Peter Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 89. | ||
FRA | MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 18 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | SZABO Matyas TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | FALB Andreas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | HÖLZENBEIN Adrian Königsbacher SC |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 82. | ||
BEL | DE VOS Pieter 1 de Klauwaerts |
7 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 50. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
BOCK Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERT Eduard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lukas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 63. | ||
FRA | DEBES Thibaut STRASBOURG UC |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | BUHR Sören Königsbacher SC |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 79. | ||
FRA | LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HILGER Jakob TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 66. | ||
ESP | VERSTRYNGE Rene 1 C.E. Madrid |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 30. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMELMANN Martin TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 91. | ||
FRA | ROGER Benjamin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 13. | ||
AUS | CAMPBELL William 1 |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | HÜBERS Richard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
FRA | DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | BELLMANN Jonas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | FABIAN André TV Jahn Oelde |
7 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 77. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
DOMANSKI Adam
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Alexander Freiburger TS |
1 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | PREIS Daniel FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 46. | ||
FRA | BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | KOCH Domenik TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | NEKHILI Younes-Guenael OFC Bonn |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 79. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Constantin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 32. | ||
FRA | DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN |
7 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 88. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHIFFERS Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | SEITZ Tom PARIS USM |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Leon TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | ALBERS Siebo OFC Bonn |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | MÖLLER Tom TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 28. | ||
FRA | SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | KINDLER Frederic TSG Eislingen |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | LIERSCH Ferdinand Königsbacher SC |
7 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 93. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
BUJDOSO Imre
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | MARTINE Thomas ST DENIS CE |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | MOGG Leopold CTG Koblenz |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 83. | ||
AUS | DOUGLAS Alexandre 1 |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | KINDLER Maximilian TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Benno TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | HAAG Louis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 41. | ||
FRA | CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Nils
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLATZ Sebastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 23. | ||
FRA | BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | WRASE Hartmut TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole OFC Bonn |
5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 68. | ||
FRA | RAMEZ Guillaume 1 MEYLAN SE |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 59. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | OLLIVIER Leandre PARIS USM |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 19. | ||
GBR | SLANKARD Kirk 1 Canterbury FC |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | RÜLLER Lukas Herner TC |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | BILLE Mark TV Ratingen FA |
4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 75. | ||
FRA | ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG UC |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | DISLER Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 13. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
BUJDOSO Imre
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUS Leon FR Nürnberg |
1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | KEMPF Lorenz TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | NALEWAJA Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 47. | ||
FRA | LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 15. | ||
FRA | LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | WÜST Carsten FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 5. | ||
AUS | BECKEY William 1 |
7 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 84. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
BOCK Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÜBNER Björn FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | RAPP Simon TSG Eislingen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | PLEITHNER Moritz TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 92. | ||
FRA | ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 21. | ||
FRA | DRUON Valentin MOUVAL EC |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 54. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | PAUL Nils-Ole FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | BUJDOSO Gergö Königsbacher SC |
3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | HOLTMANN Alexander TSG Eislingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | BONAH Raoul TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 22. | ||
FRA | DE POUMEYROL Oscar LYON CA |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 70. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Nils
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick Herner TC |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 53. | ||
FRA | SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | REDWANZ Rouven TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | KALTER Felix CTG Koblenz |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 85. | ||
FRA | GOSSET Baptiste |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen |
6 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 58. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
SCHIFFERS Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FALB Moritz FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | BERGER David FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 52. | ||
FRA | ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG UC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | KOCH Frederik TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
GBR | WEBB Jonathan 1 Camden FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | FICHTENKAMM Philipp Königsbacher SC |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 45. | ||
CHI | RUIZ Tarik 1 |
7 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 64. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
BRANDT Thorsten
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHAICH Thomas TSG Eislingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | KÖCK Lars Benedikt FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | WENNEMAR Bas TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | DUBINSKY Lorenz OFC Bonn |
4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 86. | ||
FRA | COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 20. | ||
BEL | DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1 Confrerie Gent |
6 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 69. |