Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | ERCAN Kerem | NR | OFC Bonn | |
3. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T3. | GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
7. | GER | WIEMANN Martin | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
8. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
9. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
10. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
11. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
12. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
13. | GER | BOROWIAK Merlin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | GER | ZIEGON Anton | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
16. | GER | JANSEN Anton | NR | FC Moers | |
17. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T17. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
T17. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | |
20. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
22. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
24. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
25. | SWE | PETRINI Felix | NR | OFC Bonn | |
26. | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
27. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
28. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
29. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
30. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
31. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
32. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
33. | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
34. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
35. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
36. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
37. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | |
38. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
39. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
40. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
41. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
42. | CZE | CHREN Simon | Bohemians Praha | ||
43. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
44. | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
45. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
46. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | |
47. | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
48. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
49. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
50. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
51. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
52. | GER | DITTMER Sandro | NR | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | |
53. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
54. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
55. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
56. | GER | SÄNDIG Jann | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
57. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
58. | GER | SAIFI Teymour | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
59. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
60. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | NR | OFC Bonn | |
61. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
62. | GER | KAPPES Daniel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
63. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | |
64. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
65. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
66. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
T66. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
68. | GER | SAIFI Kiyan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
69. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
T69. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
71. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
72. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
73. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
74. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
75. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
76. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
77. | GER | FORST Marvin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T77. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
79. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
80. | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T80. | GER | FABER Justus | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
82. | GER | RALLE Alexander | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
83. | GER | KNERR Emil | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
84. | GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas | TH | FSC Jena | |
85. | GER | LIPPOLD Max | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
86. | GER | HAUPT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | |
87. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
88. | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | |
89. | GER | STIER Franz | TH | FSC Jena | |
90. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
91. | GER | GRANERT Johannes | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
T91. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
93. | GER | GRUND Toni | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
94. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T94. | GER | THÖNNES Jorge | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
96. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
97. | GER | EBERT Ferdinand | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
T97. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
99. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
100. | GER | IVO Moritz | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
T100. | GER | OTTO Fritz Henry | NS | ASC Göttingen | |
102. | GER | KLEIN Carlo | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
103. | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | |
104. | GER | BLOECK Daniel | BE | FC Grunewald | |
105. | GER | WILLEMS Tom | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
106. | GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
107. | GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
108. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
T108. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
110. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
111. | GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
112. | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
113. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
114. | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
116. | GER | RUGE Arthus | TH | FSC Jena | |
T116. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
118. | GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil | TH | FSC Jena | |
T118. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | |
120. | GER | ZATIK Peter | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
121. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
122. | GER | SCHULTZE Arthur | TH | FSC Jena | |
123. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
124. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
125. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T125. | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | |
127. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | |
128. | GER | WASSENAAR Luis | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
129. | GER | GÜTTLER Justin Arnold | TH | FSC Jena | |
130. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
131. | GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Jena | |
132. | GER | KÖNNECKE Gustav | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
T132. | GER | LINHARDT Leander | BY | TV Helmbrechts | |
134. | GER | SCHELER Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
T134. | GER | SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus | BY | TV Helmbrechts | |
T134. | GER | WIEBELITZ Jacob | NS | TK Hannover | |
137. | GER | WEIß Rene | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
29. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Exclusion |