No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PFEFFER Iris Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | BACH Helena Franziska Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
DEN | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine Varde FK |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Amelie TSV Winsen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
DEN | MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie Trekanten København |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOGOLIN Kim Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | NAUMANN Rebekka Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ZUR NIEDEN Friederike Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | KLEINSCHMIT Lara Trekanten København |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | DREYER Lara SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KOLLMETZ Hilke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SHUBAR Sena SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
DEN | JENSEN Lene Trekanten København |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | STABER Jeanine Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 4. | 13. |
Details