Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZE | JURKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | ||
2. | GER | REIN Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | DEN | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
T3. | NED | TULEN Tristan | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
5. | POL | NYCZ Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | ||
6. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
8. | POL | ADAMEK Michal | AZS AWF Wroclaw | ||
9. | SUI | MALCOTTI Lucas | SES Sion | ||
10. | SUI | PITTET Alexandre | CEB Bienne Biel | ||
11. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | POL | NAWROCKI Jerzy | KS Szpada Wroclaw | ||
13. | RUS | VOLKOV Danila | National team | ||
14. | GER | MULTERER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | SUI | BAYARD Alexis | SES Sion | ||
16. | GER | SPAUTZ Falk | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
17. | SUI | OBERSON Philippe | BFC Basel | ||
18. | CZE | CUPR Michal | Slavoj Litomerice | ||
19. | SUI | WEBER Frederik | SEB Basel | ||
20. | ITA | TAGLIARIOL Matteo | |||
21. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | HE | FC Offenbach | |
22. | POL | ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | NZ | AZS AWF Katowice | |
23. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
24. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BY | MTV München | |
25. | GER | HALLER Rudolf | SN | FC Leipzig | |
26. | CZE | HABARTA Ondrej | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske | ||
27. | CZE | CAPEK Martin | SC Praha | ||
28. | POR | AREDE Pedro | CAE | ||
29. | GER | KNEIST Toni | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | |
30. | SUI | DAGANI Elia | LUG Lugano | ||
31. | GER | LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
32. | SUI | SPONGA Luca | ZFC Zürich | ||
33. | SUI | STEFFEN Benjamin | SEB Basel | ||
34. | NED | BLAAS Bjorn | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
35. | POL | BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa | ||
36. | CZE | SEIDL Julian | SC Praha | ||
T36. | CZE | PITRA Pavel | SC Praha | ||
38. | LUX | GIANNOTTE Flavio | CE Sud | ||
39. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
40. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
41. | AUS | YATES Domenic | |||
42. | CZE | POKORNY Richard | USK Praha | ||
43. | POL | NIESTROJ Daniel | Piast Gliwice | ||
44. | AUT | EILER Johannes | FC Schwarzach | ||
45. | SUI | LERZER Till | ZFC Zürich | ||
46. | POL | KOWALCZE Jakub | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
47. | POL | ROGUSKI Tomasz | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
48. | GER | STYN Robert | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
49. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
50. | CZE | D'AMICO Kristian | SC Praha | ||
51. | POL | BAS Marcel | Piast Gliwice | ||
52. | POR | MORNA Joao | CAE | ||
53. | SUI | BRUNOLD Bruce | ZFC Zürich | ||
54. | RUS | KUROCHKIN Andrey | |||
55. | POL | STASZULONEK Aleksander | Piast Gliwice | ||
56. | POL | OPALKA Michal | KS Szpada Wroclaw | ||
57. | SUI | SCHMIDLI Nicky | SES Sion | ||
58. | POL | MARCOL Daniel | KS Szpada Wroclaw | ||
59. | ITA | CIPRIANI Andrea | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | |
60. | CZE | KUF Jan | NZ | Dukla Praha | |
61. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
62. | POL | MAJGIER Sebastian | Piast Gliwice | ||
63. | GER | LINDENMANN Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
64. | POR | BRUSCHY Salvador | CAE | ||
65. | POL | MICHALAK Damian | Piast Gliwice | ||
66. | SUI | KUHN Georg | ZFC Zürich | ||
67. | GER | RIEDEL Alexander | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
68. | AUS | RADFORD Kristian | |||
69. | SVK | STOLAR Samuel | Akademia sermu | ||
70. | GER | FISCHER Lukas | BY | MTV München | |
71. | AUS | DAVIES Nicholas | |||
T71. | NED | VAN NUNEN David | s.v. Pallós | ||
73. | UKR | BABKA Taras | Zaporizhzhya | ||
74. | GER | NOBIS Alexander | BE | Wasserfreunde Spandau | |
75. | CZE | DITRICH Jan | |||
76. | POL | STASZULONEK Bartosz | Piast Gliwice | ||
77. | POL | WENGLARCZYK Jan | AZS AWF Katowice | ||
78. | GER | BÄHREN Tobias | NR | Rheydter TV | |
79. | GER | BÜRGER Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
80. | CZE | BILKO Martin | SC Bystrice | ||
81. | POR | BARTISSOL Jose | |||
82. | CZE | POLIVKA Ondrej | |||
83. | AUT | KORLATH Alexander | OÖ | OÖ Landesfechtklub | |
84. | GER | TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
85. | NED | KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | ||
86. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
87. | GER | LOOS Matthias | BE | FC Grunewald | |
88. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
89. | POR | CRUZ Joao Rodrigo | CAE | ||
90. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T90. | UKR | ZURAVLOV Oleksandr | Donetsk | ||
92. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
93. | NED | BIJKER Peter | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
94. | NED | TULEN Rafael | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote | ||
95. | GER | BELLMANN Achim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
96. | HKG | LAI Hin Yeung Darius | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
97. | SUI | BONFERRONI Gabriel | SEG Geneve | ||
98. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
99. | POL | ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj | |||
100. | POL | STOCKI Piotr | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
101. | SUI | BROGER Fabian | FCB Bern | ||
102. | LTU | KALININAS Leonardas | |||
103. | LTU | JUKNA Rokas | Gaja-Florete | ||
104. | GER | STEINBERGER Raphael | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
105. | GER | STADTER Kilian | SH | FG Segeberg | |
106. | ITA | SORTINO Simone | ASD Agesilao Greco | ||
107. | LTU | MAKAROVAS Tomas | |||
T107. | GER | STOERRLE Christopher | BY | MTV München | |
109. | SUI | CAPALDO Daniel | FCZ Zug | ||
110. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
T110. | GER | LOTTER Hugo | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
112. | AUS | TIAN John | |||
113. | NED | OOSTHOF Collin | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
114. | GER | KRAUSE Michael | BY | MTV München | |
115. | ITA | SALVITTI Alessandro | CS Roma | ||
116. | SUI | LUPRANO Victor | CAL Lausanne | ||
117. | GER | PLAJER David | NR | EFG Essen | |
118. | AUS | BURGUN Alexandre | |||
119. | GER | KLEIN Jonas | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
120. | POR | DIAS Miguel | CAE | ||
121. | LTU | STALMAKOV Javgenij | Gintarine spaga | ||
122. | SUI | METRAILLER Clément | SES Sion | ||
123. | AUS | CROOK Lachlan | |||
124. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
125. | SUI | CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | FCB Bern | ||
126. | AUS | ENGLISH Alexander | |||
127. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
128. | GER | LIEBHABER Thilo | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
129. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
130. | SUI | HATZ Nick | ZFC Zürich | ||
131. | POR | BOLANOS Tiago | CAE | ||
132. | NED | VAN WINDEN Levy | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
133. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
134. | GER | MARKUS Daniel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
135. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
136. | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | |
137. | GER | RITTER Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
138. | CZE | HOYER Martin | |||
139. | CZE | BRADAC Petr | Lokomotiva Pilsen | ||
140. | SUI | MARCHAND Charles Edouard | CAL Lausanne | ||
141. | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
T141. | AUS | SHELLEY Jeremy | |||
143. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T143. | GER | BOPP Eduard | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
145. | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T145. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
147. | UKR | BOYKOV Vladyslav | |||
148. | NED | DE WIJN Zoa | MSV Zeemacht | ||
149. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
150. | GER | VANDIEKEN Enrik | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
151. | GER | REIß Daniel | SN | FC Leipzig | |
152. | GER | BURKARDT Michael | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
153. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
154. | GER | FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | BE | FC Grunewald | |
155. | GER | TILSNER Benny | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | |
156. | SUI | DE SEPIBUS Severin | AFZ Zürich | ||
157. | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
158. | GER | VOß Thilo | WE | TV Paderborn | |
T158. | CZE | KNAP Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | ||
160. | GER | JAREK Filip | BE | FC Grunewald | |
161. | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
T161. | SUI | MATHIS Kei | ZFC Zürich | ||
163. | GER | MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
164. | GER | FOLZ Etienne | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T164. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
166. | EGY | RADWAN Ramiz | BE | Berliner FC | |
167. | GER | EVSENIN Egor | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
168. | POL | GRIPAS Artiom | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa | ||
T168. | GER | BEHRENDT Michael | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | |
T168. | LAT | KULESOVS Vadims | |||
171. | SUI | EGGENSHWILER Laurin | FGK Kuessnacht | ||
T171. | SUI | CERRUTI Stefan | SES Sion | ||
T171. | GER | SOMMER Benjamin | BE | FC Grunewald | |
174. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
175. | SUI | RIVERA-DAVID paul | CAL Lausanne | ||
176. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
177. | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
178. | NED | SCHOUT Jasper | KMSV | ||
179. | SUI | MICHELLOD David | SES Sion | ||
180. | GER | PÖRSCHKE Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
181. | POR | MILHARADAS Pedro | CAE | ||
182. | AUS | MACCUSPIE Darcy | |||
T182. | GER | AUTZEN Olaf | TSG Reutlingen | ||
184. | NED | DE WIJN Peter | SC Den Bosch | ||
185. | GER | ADLER Andreas | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | |
186. | GER | WAGNER Axel | BE | SC Berlin | |
187. | CRO | SOLA Jakov | MK Split | ||
188. | SUI | KLOTZ Hans | ZFC Zürich | ||
189. | GER | SCHMIDT Andre | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
190. | MEX | RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto | BE | TG Berlin | |
191. | NED | VERBURGH Maurice | KMSV | ||
192. | AUS | HAYES Isaac | |||
193. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
194. | GER | SEIDEL Rudger | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
195. | SUI | HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas | CAL Lausanne | ||
196. | GER | GÖBHARD Simon | HE | MTV Giessen | |
197. | SUI | PFISTER Bastien | CAL Lausanne | ||
198. | POL | PILUTKIEWICZ Igor | |||
199. | SUI | BAUTISTA Juan | BFC Basel | ||
200. | NED | JONGENELIS Melvin | KMSV | ||
T200. | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
202. | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | |
203. | MEX | AYALA Rodrigo | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | |
T203. | LTU | MARKEVICIUS Povilas | Gintarine spaga | ||
205. | AUS | XIA Alexander | |||
206. | GER | PREISS Marlo | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
207. | AUS | AUSTEN Ross | |||
T207. | GER | METZNER Andreas | SN | USV TU Dresden | |
209. | ARM | ARAZYAN Armen | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
210. | SUI | MULLER-HEWER Julian | |||
211. | GER | WIEDEMANN Karsten | BE | TG Berlin | |
212. | GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
213. | GER | LÜPKE Franz | BE | FC Grunewald | |
214. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
T214. | GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
T214. | GER | BERGER Mathias | USC Magdeburg | ||
217. | GER | GARBE Marc-Stephan | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
218. | GER | SCHWARZ Jacob | SN | FC Leipzig | |
219. | GER | DEIMLING Jonas | TG Frankenthal | ||
220. | GER | BERNARDIS Fabio | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
221. | ITA | FILIPPINI Marco | CS ROMA | ||
222. | GER | WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
223. | RUS | TEREKHIN Vladimir | SPB-LESGAFT | ||
224. | GER | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
225. | GER | HERRMANN Maximilian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
226. | GER | BECKER Sascha | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
227. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T227. | GER | VOGLER Björn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
T227. | GER | VOIGT Robert | SC Berlin | ||
230. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | Wuppertaler FC | ||
T230. | GER | KÜHLING Rico | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | |
232. | GER | MÖSTA Nils | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
233. | USA | BEDAIR Brandon | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
T233. | SUI | SCHMIDLI Yannick | SES Sion | ||
T233. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
236. | GER | VORBERG Bjarne | Rheydter TV | ||
T236. | GER | ESKILDSEN Mads | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
T236. | GER | GASCHOTT Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
T236. | GER | MUELLER-RATH Frank | FC Grunewald | ||
240. | ESP | GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | Did not start |