No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
LINDE Birgitta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SÖNNERGREN Simon MF19 Malmö |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 27. | ||
NOR | EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | RAMSBERG David FFF Stockholm |
3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 51. | ||
SWE | LONNERT Tor MF19 Malmö |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 31. | ||
SWE | KELLY Christopher DIF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 42. | ||
NOR | WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 37. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
NILSSON Axel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WIBERG Carl DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 26 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 34. | ||
SWE | PALIJAN Roko FKC Karlskrona |
3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 48. | ||
SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
NOR | MOE LUMB Tristan Njård Fekting |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 25. | ||
SWE | WESTRING Theo LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 33. | ||
NOR | HOOVER Julian Bergens FK |
7 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 45. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
GERDIN Viktor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK |
1 | D4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 18. | ||
SWE | FRIDMAN Milton DIF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 38. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 15. | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 1. | 14. | ||
SWE | ELG Elwin WFF Örebro |
5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 46. | ||
NOR | DANIELSEN Conrad Martin Oslo FK |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 50. | ||
SWE | NYHOLM Adam FKC Karlskrona |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
THIM Tomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig KF99 Kungsbacka |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 26. | ||
SWE | POURMAND Nima LöFK Lidingö |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Aleksander Njård Fekting |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | ALDERBLAD Emrik WFF Örebro |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 52. | ||
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK |
5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 19. | ||
SWE | AXRUP Oscar ÖFFK Östersund |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 39. | ||
SWE | DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig FFF Stockholm |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 47. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes WIK Johan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian FFF Stockholm |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil FKC Karlskrona |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 30. | ||
NOR | FALL David Bygdø FK |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 41. | ||
SWE | LINDVALL Axel ÄFK Stockholm |
5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 35. | ||
SWE | RASIN Erik LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 22. | ||
SWE | BACKMAN Markus SAF Solna |
7 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 54. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas UF Uppsala |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 4. | ||
NOR | ASSUM Felix Njård Fekting |
2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 49. | ||
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip WFF Örebro |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 29. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan UF Uppsala |
4 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 24. | ||
NOR | GRANDAL Adrian Oslo FK |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 23. | ||
SWE | VIKLUND Maximiliam FFF Stockholm |
6 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 53. | ||
DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec Hellerup FK |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | ØISTAD Johannes Oslo FK |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 44. | ||
NOR | IZERGIN Markus Bygdø FK |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 21. | ||
SWE | KUTTI David LöFK Lidingö |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | PELLETTA Francesco FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 28. | ||
SWE | WHYTE Oliver SIF Nacka |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 40. | ||
DEN | CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev KFK Kalundborg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 13. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | KARLSEN Henning Njård Fekting |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 20. | ||
NOR | VIK Martin Aleksander Njård Fekting |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 32. | ||
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 9. | ||
NOR | HOFF Erik Bygdø FK |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 36. | ||
SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian YFK Ystad |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 16. | ||
NOR | EDELMANN Julius Bergens FK |
6 | D0 | V3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 43. |
Details