Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FEHR Emelie | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
2. | GER | GREUL Bianca Ines | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
3. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
T3. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | |
5. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
6. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
7. | GER | ASCHENBRENNER Franziska | BY | OSC München | |
8. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
9. | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
10. | GER | HEILMANN Noemi | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
11. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
12. | GER | CARDUCCI Lilia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
13. | GER | STOPPEL Jaqueline | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | HARTMANN Eva | BY | TV Augsburg | |
15. | GER | SCHAFFT Emma | BY | Fechtclub München | |
16. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
17. | NED | ZOONS Myrthe | SC Amsterdam | ||
18. | GER | ROTHSTEIN Lara | BY | TV Augsburg | |
19. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | EßER Leandra | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
21. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
22. | GER | FLAGNER Sarah | BY | TV Augsburg | |
23. | GER | SCHWEIZER Pauline | BY | TV Augsburg | |
24. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
25. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | |
26. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
27. | GER | NOPPER Cosima | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
28. | GER | GEIST Franziska | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
29. | GER | TOBIAS Nina | BY | TV Augsburg | |
30. | GER | HAUFF Hanna | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
31. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
32. | GER | ASCHENBRENNER Katharina | BY | OSC München | |
33. | GER | HOFER Sarah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
34. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
35. | GER | MÜLLER Lina | BY | Fechtclub München | |
36. | GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
37. | GER | TEPPER Rebecca | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
38. | GER | VAGNER Laura | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | |
39. | GER | HAUER Barbara | BN | PSV Karlsruhe | |
T39. | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
41. | GER | GERISCH Jana | WÜ | TSG Backnang | |
T41. | GER | HÖCHSTÄDTER Theresa | WÜ | KV Laupheim - Fechten | |
T41. | GER | RENZ Lisa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
44. | GER | TOELKE Mathilde | BY | Fechtclub München | |
45. | GER | MARSCHALL Laura | BY | TV Augsburg | |
46. | GER | MAGANO Jacqueline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | SCHÄDEL Kristin | BY | TV Augsburg | |
48. | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Louisa | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T48. | GER | WURSTER Svenja | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T48. | GER | KLEES Marina | BY | TV Augsburg |