No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | CHEVAUX Lena FTS Dornbirn |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | HARTMANN Lilly FTS Dornbirn |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
AUT | PRAXMARER Leonore FUL Linz |
3 | V4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | UMLAUF Beatrix FCH Hallein |
4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 19. | ||
AUT | WAISMAYER Tatjana FUW Wien |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 24. | ||
AUT | DEISL Stefanie ASVÖ FC Salzburg |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | AXMANN Lisa HSV Wr.Neustadt |
1 | V5 | D3 | V3 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 17. | ||
AUT | ERBER Emily-Sophie HSV St. Johann |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
AUT | KELLNER Anna-Maria UWK Graz |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 21. | ||
AUT | MACK Laetizia ASVÖ FC Salzburg |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore FTSJF Feldkirch |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | EISTERT Julia ASVÖ FC Salzburg |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Konstanze FTS Dornbirn |
2 | V4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | TANZMEISTER Franziska ASC Wien |
3 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | SCHMIDT Leni Sophie FUL Linz |
4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 22. | ||
AUT | PASIC Rea UWK Graz |
5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 25. | ||
AUT | LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia StLFC Graz |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | RIEDE Julia OÖ Landesfechtklub |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | RÜDISSER Ronja FTS Dornbirn |
1 | V4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | RÜDISSER Nola FTS Dornbirn |
2 | D2 | V2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
AUT | SCURIC Hedda UWK Graz |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 23. | ||
AUT | GRUY Sophie Cathrin OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | HUBER Pia FUM Mödling |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | RUMENOVSKI Cintia FUL Linz |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 15. |
Details