No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ENZMANN Jonas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROHDE Donovan Dresdener FC |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 27. | ||
POL | LIPUT Wiktor FSV Görlitz |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BARTZ Leon FC Bischofswerda |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LASPE Marc Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHNALL TITO Josef OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | JOUANI Zakharia FC Grunewald |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 0.667 | 13 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GEBHARD Tobias SV Medizin Bautzen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
JIRMANN Mathilde
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA | FAWSON Everett Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WAHL Max Dresdener FC |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | ANDERS Jonas FC Oelsnitz |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | ZIERENBERG Albert FC Bischofswerda |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | PRZIKOPP Hannes SFV Oschatz |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian SV Einheit Altenburg |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
NAUMANN Josy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THÄLE Alexander Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | CHUENNOK Flynn FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | HEIDE Rocco FC Bischofswerda |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | STARKE Adrian OSC Berlin |
6 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
WASZAK Phil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | BRESAN Carl Johann Immanuel Charlottenburger FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | THIELE Ben Luca Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | HÜBNER Nils FC Oelsnitz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | FRIEDRICH Nils FSV Görlitz |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HOLLBURG Karl TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
KNAPP Vanessa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | HALFPAP Linus Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | KOCH Franz Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HARTWIG Finn TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | FAUCHEUX Philipp FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | NUHN Frederik KSZU Meiningen |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 28. |
Details