No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ZASTROW Tino FC Greifswald |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | RITTER Valentin PFC Potsdam |
4 | V4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | MÖLLER Louis FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | GRAULIG Jonas FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PESTER Milan FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLZ Jonathan FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PHILIPPS Matti FC Greifswald |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
HAMANN Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÄTHEL Werner FC Greifswald |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GOLDBECHER Anton Maximilian Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | RACHAU Samuel TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Robin Einheit Altenburg |
5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V2 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 13. |
Details