No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIEDEL Alexander SV Waldkirch |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LOTTER Hugo SV Waldkirch |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | ZÜRCHER Leo 1 WFC Winterthur |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
UKR | MIKHALETS Andriy 1 Khmelnitskiy |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
SUI | KLOTZ Hans 1 ZFC Zürich |
5 | D3 | D2 | V2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | NEUTZNER Manfred TV Haueneberstein |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DJOKAJ Leonard FA Rheinfelden |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Gerald FA Rheinfelden |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
SRI | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud SV Waldkirch |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HUBERICH Jochem SV Waldkirch |
4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 18. | ||
SUI | STECHER Sven Patrick 1 WFC Winterthur |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
FRA | FOUILLARD Thierry COLMAR SR |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOLK Gabriel Päd. Baden Baden |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | VOLK Rainer Rastatter TV |
2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
SUI | VALDUGA David 1 WFC Winterthur |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HAAG Dietmar ETSV Offenburg |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
SUI | DÖRRER Patrick FA Rheinfelden |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Lucas SV Waldkirch |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. |
Details