Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
3. | IRL | CLARKE Genevieve | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T3. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
6. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
10. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
11. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | |
12. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
13. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
15. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
16. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
17. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
18. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
19. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
20. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
21. | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
22. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | |
23. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | |
24. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T24. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | |
26. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | |
27. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
28. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
29. | GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | BE | FC Grunewald | |
30. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
31. | GER | WICKE Clara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
32. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
33. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
34. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
35. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
36. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
37. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
T37. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
T37. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
40. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
41. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
42. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
T42. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
44. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | |
45. | GER | REICH Nina | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
46. | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
47. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
48. | GER | BÄTZ Liliane | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
T48. | GER | BLUM Luna | HE | TFC Hanau | |
50. | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
51. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
52. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
T52. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
54. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
55. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | |
56. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
57. | GER | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | WE | Hasper FC | |
58. | GER | GEHLEN Liv | NR | OFC Bonn | |
59. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | |
60. | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
61. | GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
62. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
63. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
64. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
65. | GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | |
66. | GER | PONGRATZ Viola | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
67. | GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | |
68. | GER | NICK Julia | SW | MTV Mainz | |
69. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
70. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
71. | GER | MOSA Nike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
72. | GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
T72. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
74. | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | |
75. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | SW | VT Zweibrücken | |
T75. | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
77. | GER | KÜNZLER Pia | WE | TG Münster | |
78. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | |
79. | GER | BÖTTGER Sonja | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
80. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
81. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
82. | GER | ZINECKER Nina | TH | PSV Weimar | |
83. | GER | GADZE Sara | BY | Post SV Nürnberg FA | |
84. | NED | BUIJSE Valerie | s.v. La Prime | ||
85. | GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
86. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
87. | GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | BE | SC Berlin | |
88. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
89. | GER | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
90. | GER | HULVERSHORN Lisa | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
91. | GER | BIPPES Annaluise | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T91. | GER | MEIßNER Sophia | NR | FC Moers | |
93. | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | |||
94. | GER | WEBER Ellen | WE | FC im VfL Bochum | |
95. | GER | GRINDLE Francesca | BY | Post SV Nürnberg FA | |
96. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
T96. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | |
98. | GER | USHEROV Alexandra | WÜ | Tübinger Sportfechter | |
99. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
100. | GER | DEMEL Sara | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
101. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
102. | GER | VERFONDERN Kira | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
103. | GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
104. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
T104. | GER | MARTINIUS Charlotte | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
106. | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | |
107. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
108. | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
109. | GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
110. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
111. | GER | KLICH Katharina | WE | TG Münster | |
112. | GER | KIRSCHNER Jorianne | TH | FSC Jena | |
113. | GER | MÜLLER Annika | TH | FSC Jena | |
114. | GER | BLOECK Elisa | BE | FC Grunewald | |
115. | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FC | |
116. | GER | MANZEI Emma | WE | TG Münster | |
117. | GER | LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
118. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
119. | GER | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | MR | KHC Bad Kreuznach | |
120. | GER | RIDDER Cordula | NR | Dürener FC | |
121. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
122. | GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria | TH | FSC Jena | |
T122. | GER | MAYSAMI Selina | NR | Duisburger FK | |
124. | GER | HINZMANN Charlotte | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
T124. | GER | ISERN Jule | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
126. | GER | GAMKE Alma | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
127. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T127. | GER | RIECK Cila | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
129. | GER | METZ Rike | HE | TFC Hanau | |
130. | GER | NEUMANN Marie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
131. | GER | SCHLEGEL Lena | NR | DFC Düsseldorf |