Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.17 | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.37 | ||
GER | BORDET Ilian | BE | Berliner FC | 4.9999 | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.2 | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 2.26 | ||
POL | BRYT Ignacy | BE | Berliner FC | 4.9999 | ||
GER | DEMANDT Heinrich | BE | Berliner FC | 4.9999 | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.42 | ||
GER | DINTNER Balthasar | BE | SC Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | FISCHER Ferdinand | BR | OSC Potsdam | 4.9999 | ||
GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 4.9999 | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Marc André | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.20 | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.34 | ||
CZE | HAVLIK Radim | Serm Liberec | 2.36 | |||
GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.38 | ||
GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.49 | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.45 | ||
CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir | Serm Liberec | 2.47 | |||
GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.29 | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.6 | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.3 | ||
GER | MOHR Max Emil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 4.9999 | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.11 | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 4.9999 | ||
GER | POGOSJAN Erik | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | 4.9999 | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.8 | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 4.9999 | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.24 | ||
GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.13 | ||
GER | SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.29 | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.5 | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.44 | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.1 | ||
GER | WEBER Anton | BR | OSC Potsdam | 4.9999 | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.12 | ||
GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.46 |