No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
DIETZE Conrad DIETZE Conrad
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | RICHTER Jannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BUDER Tom Lukas SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | GU John SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | ERBELDINGER Johann PFC Potsdam |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
LAABS Martin LAABS Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TRIEBSWETTER Levi SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NEMEC Lucas SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
UKR | ROMANYUK Rostyslav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | ARLOTH Martin FSC Cottbus |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAPPLER Gustav Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Alfred Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael VFL Pinneberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 14. | ||
USA | KIM Gene TSG Kaiserslautern |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
Details