No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
RADICE Andrea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | ANDONOV Ivaylo 1 Olympic Fencing Club |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 2. | ||
TPE | WANG Qian Mainzer TV |
2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | LÖSCHBURG Marlon TSV Grünwald |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Ben FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WIESNET Kilian FR Nürnberg |
5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 5. | ||
GER | FALK Milo KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
DINKEL Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STUMPF Oscar FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | LOPEZ Y MAIER Nathan FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | ZAIß Joshua FC Lütjensee |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lukas FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
EST | KOROBEINIKOV Denis 1 SBSK Draakon |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | FERENCZI Ambrus KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EST | ZOBIN Gordei 1 |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
CZE | BULA Lukas 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 13. | ||
CZE | VERNER Stepan 1 |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BOTH Emil FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | BIRK Noah FR Nürnberg |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | UNTERLÖHNER Felix FC Göppingen |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
EBERHARDT Carl Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | VALENTA Matyas 1 |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 21. | ||
EST | VATSENKO Aleksei 1 |
2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SUTANTO Ruben FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | ALLMENDINGER Ben FC Göppingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHÖMMER Sebastian KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
KOTLANOVA Erika
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MCMANUS Eric Mainzer TV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | FRANZ Sebastian Mainzer TV |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHÖLS Ben FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | SINDBERT Ruben Nürnberger FC |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | MEINHARDT Deniel FR Nürnberg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 25. |
Details