No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEGLER Luise FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | FLAVIA Rudolph FC Leipzig |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | NGUYEN Ngoc Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | VOLKE Renata FC Bischofswerda |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Chiara OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FÖRSTERLING Eva FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIEBER Friederike FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GROSS Vivien FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Susanne Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KOKOTZ Lena FC Bischofswerda |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 19. | ||
UKR | MARTYNENKO Kristina OSC Berlin |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Anna Renate OSC Potsdam |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia FC Oelsnitz |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | YAN Jun TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara FC Grunewald |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 5. | 13. | ||
UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAHL Grit Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BERGER Oxana TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LANDTE Constanze SV Medizin Bautzen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | DUPONT Celestine FC Bischofswerda |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LIERS Doreen FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 18. |
Details