Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GEIGER Lars | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
2. | BEL | DEVOS Jurre | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
3. | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T3. | GER | SCHENKEL Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
5. | GER | BUCHMANN Finn | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
6. | NED | HENDRIKS Jasper | s.v. Surtout | ||
7. | GER | SCHIFFER Mika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
8. | GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
9. | GER | HUSMANN Matthis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
10. | BEL | DANNEELS Birgen | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
11. | GER | LOHMANN Nico | NR | TV Ratingen | |
12. | GER | SCHILLER Nick | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
13. | GER | THUMM Tiberius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
14. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
15. | BEL | VOLCKAERT Cédric | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
16. | GER | LARRES Felix | SW | MTV Mainz | |
17. | GER | WORTMANN Max | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
18. | GER | KRAUS Samuel | BY | TSV Grünwald | |
19. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
20. | GER | DINKEL Paul | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
21. | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
22. | GER | NOWAK Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
23. | BEL | AUDENAERT Sil | VS | SG de Klauwaerts | |
24. | BEL | PROSSÉ Art | FF | Sabre Noir | |
25. | GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | SW | MTV Mainz | |
26. | GER | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
27. | GER | SCHNIEPP Leon | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
28. | GER | PELZ Jarnu | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
29. | NED | CHIANG Enno | s.v. Surtout | ||
30. | GER | KURZ Loris | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
31. | GER | ENGEL Maurice | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
32. | GER | TEICHNER Conrad | NR | TV Ratingen | |
33. | GER | WITZKE Alessio | WE | Herner TC | |
34. | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
35. | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
36. | GER | CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
37. | GER | BRENDJES Luis | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
38. | GER | SÜß Carlo | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
39. | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
40. | GER | SEIFERT Jonathan | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
41. | GER | LEONARDI Luan | MV | PSV Rostock | |
42. | BEL | VAN LIER Arthur | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
43. | GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
44. | GER | HALBIG Noa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
45. | GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
46. | GER | RENNAU Jesse | MV | PSV Rostock | |
47. | GER | LUCAS Bjarne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
48. | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
49. | GER | ALLZEIT Benedikt | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
50. | BEL | DEVOS Ties | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
51. | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
52. | GER | ERMERT Johannes | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
53. | GER | WEBER Alessio | BY | Fechtteam Nürnberg | |
54. | GER | GROMMES Rene-Alexander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
55. | GER | BULL Theodor | MV | PSV Rostock | |
T55. | GER | DE WEERT Nico | NR | SG Kaarst | |
T55. | GER | FECHNER Tom | NR | TSV Kenten | |
T55. | GER | HOFFMANN Leonardo | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund |