No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
PETRI Volker
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLOSSER Jonah Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | RICHTER Friedemann FC Mosbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KREWET Dieter SFC Bad Kreuznach |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | GASCHOTT Florian TG Frankenthal |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMIER Robert Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ROSSBACH Stefan VT Zweibrücken |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
HAUBEIL Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCZAK Maximilian TSG Kaiserslautern |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | FRANZ Vincent FC Offenbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BERICK Christian SFC Bad Kreuznach |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | KREUTZ Marcel Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
USA | BEDAIR Brandon Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | TARASOV Alexey VT Zweibrücken |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | TIPPELT Cedric TSG Friesenheim |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ELLENBERGER Dominic Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GRÖGER Christoph Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | OBERKIRCHER Volker Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BREUER Fabian FC Landau im ASV |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | DORT Cornelius VT Zweibrücken |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | RIEDINGER Dirk Wiesbadener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. |
Details