Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HELMIG Andri | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
2. | GER | SCHNEIDER Ole | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
3. | GER | KHAN Jared | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
T3. | GER | KOSTER Max | NR | FC Moers | |
5. | GER | MARKS Alexander | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
6. | GER | PELKA Ben | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | |
7. | GER | STANGE Leander | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
8. | GER | SCHORN Nicolas | NR | FC Moers | |
9. | GER | WEITAUER Anton | NR | FC Moers | |
10. | NED | VAN WIJK Jonne | |||
11. | GER | HORSTMANN Edgar | NR | ETUF Essen | |
12. | GER | SEVENHECK Kangxi | NR | Dürener FC | |
13. | GER | SCHOMAKER Tom | NR | FC Moers | |
14. | GER | HOFFMANN Deniz Devin | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
15. | GER | MÖCKL Friedrich | NR | ETUF Essen | |
16. | GER | NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
17. | GER | SCHMAUS Silvan | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
18. | GER | PEERENBOOM Kiyan | NR | FC Moers | |
19. | GER | HESSE Anton | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
20. | GER | LELJAKIN Jan Adrian | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
21. | GER | KURSCHEID Wulf | NR | Kölner FK | |
22. | GER | REINDL August | NR | FC Moers | |
23. | GER | OEHLER Felix | WE | TG Münster | |
24. | GER | GERZEN Nikolai | NR | Dürener FC | |
25. | GER | KENTRUP Johann | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
26. | GER | LEUBERT Luke | NR | Dürener FC | |
27. | GER | ALT Janosch | WE | TG Münster | |
28. | GER | SEYOUM Jona Elio | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
29. | GER | VON LONSKI Gerrit | NR | Dürener FC | |
30. | GER | ELLER Dominik | NR | FC Moers | |
31. | GER | PAXIAN Henry | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
32. | GER | ABDALLA Nail | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
33. | GER | HERZEN Theo | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
34. | GER | DE MERODE Tassilo | NR | Dürener FC | |
35. | GER | GIEBELS Henry | NR | Dürener FC | |
36. | GER | WIEDEMANN Max | WE | TV Gütersloh | |
37. | GER | MAßMANN Jesse | NR | Dürener FC | |
38. | GER | LUKAS Lennart | WE | TV Gütersloh | |
39. | GER | HAUCHWITZ Maximilian | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | |
40. | GER | GIEBELER Friedrich | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
41. | GER | DIETERMANN Ben | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
42. | GER | STAHL Florian | WE | TV Gütersloh | |
43. | HUN | AGARDI Levente | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
44. | GER | HEYERMANN Paul | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | |
45. | GER | HIPPLER David | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
46. | GER | NIEMEYER Mats Jonathan | WE | Quernheimer FC |