No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JACOBY Udo | 1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
RUS | CHIKIN Vladimir | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
LUX | BIERLAIRE Joel | 3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | JUST Guenter | 4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 38. | ||
NED | MULDER Hans | 5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 35. | ||
FRA | CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre | 6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 25. | ||
HUN | BABOS Csaba | 7 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
DJAWADI Nikolai
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS | MISHAGIN Vasiliy | 1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 12. | ||
HUN | MALICS Robert | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PFEIL Joerg | 3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 37. | ||
RUS | YUSHENKO Alexey | 4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 27. | ||
HUN | KRISTOF Marton | 5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 11. | ||
FRA | KUNTERMANN Frank-mathias | 6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 19. | ||
ITA | GRANDINI Alberto | 7 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
TAKATS Istvan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | RIESZ Gabor | 1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 15. | ||
HUN | SARDI Tamas | 2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 31. | ||
RUS | VORONKEVICH Alexander | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | GAGGIA Gino | 4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | NAGEL Dominik | 5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 0.200 | -2 | 4. | 28. | ||
GBR | MCKAY Michael | 6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco | 1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 22. | ||
HUN | MESZAROS Andras | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
DEN | JEINER Simon | 3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 33. | ||
FIN | HEISKARI Mika | 4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | KRAMP Michael | 5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 18. | ||
RUS | TARASOV Igor | 6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
KREISS Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | GHILARDI Serge | 1 | D0 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
RUS | KURGANSKIY Eugenyi | 2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
ITA | BOCCACCI Simone | 3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 21. | ||
HUN | SZABO Andras | 4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 14. | ||
DEN | RUSZKAI Frank | 5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | RAEKER Hans Martin | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 9. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 13 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | CSAK Attila | 1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GBR | ABIDOGUN Kola | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HANSCHMANN Uwe | 3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 32. | ||
RUS | LEONOV Viktor | 4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
ITA | LUALDI Franco | 5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 36. | ||
NED | VAN DER WEIDE Rick | 6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 24. |
Details