No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ARNHOLD Timon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEHLHAFF Maria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | BLÖMER Ladina Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LÖHLER Lilli Elmshorner MTV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EGGENSTEIN Friederike TV Neheim |
4 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | BORGHS Louise EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
DONKE Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIETO Alyssia Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 25 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 8. | ||
GER | MAIER Mara FSG Warendorf |
2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | RANK Marie Leonore FS Pforzheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
NED | KOCKEN Ulrieke 1 s.v. Scaramouche |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 0.333 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | RIEKERT Maja TV Hoffnungsthal |
6 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 16 | 29 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 23. | ||
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRUPE Mia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HUSMANN Lena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | TURCHI Laura Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | TUTTLA Jennifer Rheydter TV |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BAKAY Maya Düsseldorfer FV |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
BRYCHCY Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | KOCKEN Veronique 1 s.v. Scaramouche |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PALZ Franziska TV Neheim |
3 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | GOLAMI Jasmin Roya TV Hoffnungsthal |
4 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HOWE Meret TV Refrath |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 20. |
Details