Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GBR | DE ALMEIDA Dominic | ZFW Fencing Club | ||
2. | GBR | LONSDALE William | Louth Fencing Club | ||
3. | GBR | COOK Jaimie | Salle Holyrood | ||
T3. | GBR | OSTACCHINI Glen | Salle Boston | ||
5. | GBR | JOLLEY Isaac | Chichester FC | ||
6. | GBR | BATES Ben | Bath Sword Club | ||
7. | GBR | MONNET Sebastian | Salle Boston | ||
8. | GBR | LENNON Christopher | Salle Boston | ||
9. | FRA | CHARRA Thibault | Academy | ||
10. | GBR | STANDEN David | |||
11. | GBR | AUSTIN Kiron | Fencers Club London | ||
12. | GBR | PALLIER Sebastian | Fencers Club London | ||
13. | GBR | BURN Joshua | Fencers Club London | ||
14. | GBR | ABRAHAMS Matthew | ZFW Fencing Club | ||
15. | GBR | GROSVENOR Owen | Salle Boston | ||
16. | GBR | ASHBY Douggie | |||
17. | GBR | RIDSDALE Ethan | Russell Swords | ||
18. | GBR | DEVITT Ronnie | Cyrano FC | ||
19. | GBR | CRAWFORD Angus | Salle Holyrood | ||
20. | GBR | DONAGHUE Joe | ZFW Fencing Club | ||
21. | GBR | PAGE James | Fencers Club London | ||
22. | GBR | DEAMER Euan | Crawley Sword Club | ||
23. | FRA | YOUNGBLOOD Henry | Salle Boston | ||
24. | GBR | MOLLARD Christopher | Saxon Fencing Club | ||
25. | ITA | MASCIOLI Alberto | St Benedicts | ||
26. | GBR | WILLIAMS Jay | Salle Boston | ||
27. | GBR | WOOLLARD Jonathan | Edinburgh Fencing Club | ||
28. | GBR | RHYS POLLITT Rafael | Fencers Club London | ||
29. | GBR | SUDDERICK Felix | Liverpool Fencing Club | ||
30. | GBR | JONES Alexander | University of Nottingham | ||
31. | GBR | CAMPBELL-YATES Tiger | Fencers Club London | ||
32. | GBR | ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye | Salle Holyrood | ||
33. | GBR | ASHBY Duncan | St Benedicts | ||
34. | FRA | PERRIN Camille | Salle Boston | ||
35. | GBR | YUN-FARMBROUGH Will | Salle Boston | ||
36. | GBR | SAMPSON Dominic | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club | ||
37. | GBR | CONROY Stephen | Radcliffe Sword Club | ||
38. | GBR | SUMMERBELL Daniel | Cambridge University Fencing Club | ||
39. | POL | BRONISZEWSKI Filip | |||
40. | GBR | ABIDOGUN Kola | Salle Boston | ||
41. | GBR | DAVIES Jack | Wrexham FC | ||
42. | GBR | SHEPHERD Benjamin | Bristol Fencing Club | ||
43. | GBR | PORTER Kyran | Fencers Club London | ||
44. | GBR | ALDERMAN Shaun | Salle Holyrood | ||
45. | GBR | WILSON Samuel | Salle Boston | ||
46. | GBR | ZAZO Ethan | Fencers Club London | ||
47. | GBR | CAMPBELL-YATES Indio | Fencers Club London | ||
48. | GBR | CARR Ben | Hillingdon Musketeers | ||
49. | GBR | LOWMAN Evan | Fencers Club London | ||
50. | GBR | MORT Nicholas | Saxon Fencing Club | ||
51. | GBR | LI Weiqi | Fighting Fit Fencing Club | ||
52. | GBR | COWLEY Matthew | University of Bath Fencing Club | ||
53. | GBR | STILLMAN Patrick | University of Kent | ||
54. | GBR | LOWEN Paul | Saxon Fencing Club | ||
55. | GBR | MEDHURST Michael | Salle Boston | ||
56. | GBR | CLEVES Christopher | Angels London Fencing Club | ||
57. | GBR | HEMMINGS Joshua | Radcliffe Sword Club | ||
58. | GER | OSSYRA Matthias | SN | Salle Boston | |
59. | GBR | HARDEN Paul | Saxon Fencing Club | ||
60. | GBR | BENNETT Joshua | Saxon Fencing Club | ||
T60. | GBR | GIBBONS Scott | Fencers Club London | ||
T60. | GBR | NAWROCKI Dominik | Egham Fencing Club | ||
63. | GBR | HEPNER Daniel | Blackheath Fencing Club |