No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS | ERTEL Alisa SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | CHEN Wuyi FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 31. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | REBE Emilia SC Berlin |
3 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 32. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
LANGHAMMER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Elena KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie FSC Nordhausen |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | SÄNDIG Anne FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella SC Berlin |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | WANG Melina TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 35. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
SZUMODALSKY Emil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 24. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
RAUCHFUß Michélle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | KLIMEK Leah SC Berlin |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KELLER Lenja Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 34. | ||
GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 15. |
Details