No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BLOCHWITZ Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAISER Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WIMMER Nina KSV Weißwasser |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Finja TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | HENDLER Käthe FC Leipzig |
4 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Hannah Dresdener FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
JOHN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LORENZ Laila FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Rosalie FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | DROESCHER Sophie FC Leipzig |
4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KOVÁCS Beatrix Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | DRUMMER Klara FC Oelsnitz |
7 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAIER Johanna FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 8 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HENKE Nina Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HOFMANN Leah FC Leipzig |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 0.500 | -11 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GÖPFERT Lene Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | ZICKMANN Iwa FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | BERGER Chiara TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 7. |
Details