Last transmission: 26.09.2021 15:49 | Steve Glinka

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 RIEMER Jana-Ada
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER D 12
32 BEHRENS Maike
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
17 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER
9 AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 RüDISSER Nola
VA FC Hohenems
AUT D 7
24 MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
25 JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 12
40 LIETO Alyssa
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 11
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT
5 REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 WALDMANN Victoria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
28 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
21 ZWICKER Isabella
BS FC Konstanz
GER Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 BOXHEIMER Sonja
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
13 OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 SZALAY Clara
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
29 BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
36 GRASSEWITZ Franziska
HE FC Kassel
GER D 9
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
3 AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
30 BUSCH Katie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
19 BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
11 MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
27 KINAST Frederike
BY Fechtclub München
GER D 12
38 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 TOMIC Mariella
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
7 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER D 12
26 REINKE Sophie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER V 15
23 RÖSELER Josie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
42 WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER V 14
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
15 YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER
31 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 14
34 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
BEHRENS Maike
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
 
 
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER V 15
 
 
AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 14
 
 
JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
 
 
REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 12
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
ZWICKER Isabella
BS FC Konstanz
GER D 7
BOXHEIMER Sonja
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
 
 
OLSEN Nora
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 10
SZALAY Clara
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
 
BIENEFELD Maya
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 11
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR V 15
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
BODE Josephine
TH MTV Saalfeld
GER D 12
AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
CEVIKOL Eda
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 5
 
 
LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 3
TOMIC Mariella
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
REINKE Sophie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 9
 
 
WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER D 8
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
YOOSEFI Daria
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 9
KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
 
 
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
ILLIG Fiona
BY TV Kaufbeuren
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 6
CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
BOXHEIMER Sonja
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZALAY Clara
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
AYTEKIN Cagla
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
TUR D 9
AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
TOMIC Mariella
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
8 CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
5 BOXHEIMER Sonja
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
4 SZALAY Clara
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 9
3 AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
6 MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
7 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
2 KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 14
 
CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
BOXHEIMER Sonja
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 5
 
 
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 4
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
CHEVAUX Lena
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 12
 
 
 
Back to top