No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MEINE Mariana GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 25. | ||
BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda CC Curitibano |
2 | V5 | V2 | V3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 23 | 8 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Ieda Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
4 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 30. | ||
BRA | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | SOUSA Aldenir CGB Betancourt |
7 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 32. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
PISSATO Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GONDO Mariana Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | ANDREAZI Janaina EEAM Abel Melian |
2 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 34. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Mariana CAP Paulistano |
3 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 31. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | PARO Maria Dourado Esgrima Club |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | OLIVEIRA Leticia Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 28. | ||
BRA | ALVES Tabea AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | MACEDO Vitória BTC Barroca |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 24. | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | BONETTI Giovana GNU Nautico Uniao |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 18. | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela CMPR Parana |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela CC Curitibano |
7 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 20. | ||
BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia CMSP Sao Paulo |
2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 29. | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra CMPR Parana |
4 | D4 | V3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 27. | ||
RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina CGB Betancourt |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee AMK Mestre Kato |
7 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 19. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BARDUS Michele EEAM Abel Melian |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 21. | ||
BRA | DANTAS Bianca Esgrima Rapier |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 26. | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | TELLO Cledola BTC Barroca |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 33. | ||
BRA | TELLO Marina BTC Barroca |
6 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. |
Details