No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
REHDA Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella SC Berlin |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.500 | -2 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | FISCHER Elena Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BLOCHWITZ Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | REBE Emilia SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | NICKOL Martha Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | PAUL Dora-Sophie FG Schwerin |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ENGFER Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 14. | ||
RUS | SERBIEVA Sayana Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | BRUSCH Ebby FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SOROKIN Nika FC Grunewald |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
KANNENBERG Mia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | VON KOSLOWSKI Jella Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | BOSCHEVA Ella FC Grunewald |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 14. |
Details