No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
THETMEYER Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON WALSLEBEN Emilia FG Schwerin |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.000 | -20 | 5. | 16. | ||
UKR | ARUTIUNIAN Mari FC Greifswald |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia FSV Görlitz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LUNGWITZ Nela TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | RADANT Amelie FG Schwerin |
3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | EYMER Theresa FG Schwerin |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Wilhelmine FC Greifswald |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
RATKOGLO Maria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOSS Helena FG Schwerin |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | GRÄFNITZ Leonie FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PEGER Pia TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 15. |
Details