Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.1 | ||
GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.7 | ||
GER | BARTELS Jannik | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.13 | ||
GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Karl | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.6 | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.5 | ||
GER | BEKENDORF Ferenc | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.11 | ||
GER | BÖHMER Ron | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.12 | ||
GER | BORNIER Levi Matisse | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Konrad | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.12 | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.5 | ||
GER | DEMANDT Heinrich | BE | Berliner FC | 2.11 | ||
GER | DETTMAR Pepe | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.3 | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.14 | ||
GER | DROCHNER Raphael | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | ERTL Marvin | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.2 | ||
GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.4 | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.7 | ||
GER | GIELOW Emil | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.14 | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.2 | ||
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.4 | ||
GER | HANSEN Willem | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.99999 | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.5 | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.6 | ||
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9 | ||
GER | HERBERG Arien | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | HESSE Anton | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.4 | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.3 | ||
GER | HOLZ Louca | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | HUSS Lucas | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.18 | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.2 | ||
GER | KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 2.99999 | ||
GER | KOLDEWEYH Marco | HH | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 2.11 | ||
GER | LÜTGE Hennes | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.10 | ||
GER | MARKS Alexander | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.8 | ||
NED | MEDVEDEV Martin | SC Amsterdam | 2.99999 | |||
GER | NETZBAND Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.5 | ||
GER | NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.2 | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.1 | ||
GER | OBERSTEBRINK Casper | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.20 | ||
GER | RIEDEL Linus | SH | Kieler MTV | 2.99999 | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.3 | ||
GER | SCHLEICHER Toni | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.11 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.7 | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.11 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.4 | ||
GER | SIMONI Vincent | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9 | ||
GER | SZÖCS Tamas | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.17 | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.3 | ||
GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.1 | ||
GER | VOSS Richard | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.16 | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.13 | ||
GER | WALENTIN Ole | MV | FC Greifswald | 2.8 | ||
GER | WIDANY Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.15 | ||
GER | WINCKLER Hannes | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.99999 | ||
GER | ZAAG Luca Noel | SH | FC Ratzeburg | 2.99999 | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9 |