English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Qatar Federation Cup
Epee
Men's
U17
Individual
Doha (QAT)
1 ottobre 2022
Overview
General
Starter
First round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
30.09.:
Foil Women's U20
30.09.:
Foil Women's U17
30.09.:
Foil Men's U20
30.09.:
Foil Men's U17
01.10.:
Epee Women's U20
01.10.:
Epee Women's U17
01.10.:
Epee Men's U20
01.10.:
Epee Men's U17
Last transmission: 01.10.2022 12:33 | Qatar Fencing Association
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
PETER Aron
Clement Fencing Academy
HUN
V
15
EL SHOURBAGI Bashi
1
16
BACHRAOUI Mourad
Qatar Fencing Academy
TUN
D
10
Table of 16: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
9
FILALI Mustapha El Hab
Clement Fencing Academy
MAR
V
15
EL SHOURBAGI Bashi
1
8
ABDELTAWAB Youssef
Qatar Fencing Academy
EGY
D
11
Table of 16: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
5
BASSIL Anthony
Clement Fencing Academy
LBN
V
15
ALTAIRI Mohamed
2
12
BARAKAT Seri
Gold Fencer Club
GBR
D
6
Table of 16: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
13
ZEIDAN Kareem
Clement Fencing Academy
CAN
D
8
ALTAIRI Mohamed
2
4
AL HAZAA Mohammed
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
Table of 16: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
3
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
SHARFI Alhomam
3
14
LOKTYUKHOV Arseny
Gold Fencer Club
RUS
D
9
Table of 16: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
11
BOLOGAN Anton
Gold Fencer Club
RUS
V
15
SHARFI Alhomam
3
6
MARICHEZ Alexandre
Clement Fencing Academy
FRA
D
11
Table of 16: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
7
ALI Mohammad
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
BASAHL Mohammad Ah
4
10
MARICHEZ Theo
Clement Fencing Academy
FRA
D
6
Table of 16: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
15
ALKHLIF Ali
Qatar Fencing Academy
SYR
D
11
BASAHL Mohammad Ah
4
2
AYAZ Muhammad
Qatar Fencing Academy
GBR
V
15
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
PETER Aron
Clement Fencing Academy
HUN
D
4
JUMAH POOR Ahmed
1
8
FILALI Mustapha El Hab
Clement Fencing Academy
MAR
V
15
Table of 8: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
BASSIL Anthony
Clement Fencing Academy
LBN
D
10
BARZEGAR Abdula
3
4
AL HAZAA Mohammed
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
ALSADI Nasr
5
6
BOLOGAN Anton
Gold Fencer Club
RUS
D
6
Table of 8: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
ALI Mohammad
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
SHARFI Alhomam
7
2
AYAZ Muhammad
Qatar Fencing Academy
GBR
D
13
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FILALI Mustapha El Hab
Clement Fencing Academy
MAR
D
13
SHARFI Alhomam
8
4
AL HAZAA Mohammed
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
Semi-Final: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
D
8
SHARFI Alhomam
8
2
ALI Mohammad
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
Final
Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
AL HAZAA Mohammed
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
D
8
BARZEGAR Abdula
8
2
ALI Mohammad
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
V
15
Back to top