No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
GANZ Celina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP | GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ Telmo 1 CE Comeur |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 50. | ||
GER | TATAROV Arseny TV Dillenburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MENDEL Jonathan Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 40. | ||
CZE | OPAVA Alexandr 1 CE Luxembourg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Jon Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | MESSERSCHMIDT Linus TSG Reutlingen |
7 | V3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 47. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | ÖTVÖS Kristóf 1 CE Luxembourg |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | HEUPEL Jan TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz SV Böblingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
FRA | DIAS POINT Emilien 1 |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 49. | ||
GER | SCHWARZ Julian Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | GIERSBACH Leonard TV Dillenburg |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | KÖDEL Nio FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 39. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
ZENS Katja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUMMER Eilert Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
FRA | GERVIS Timothée 1 CE Comeur |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf SV Waldkirch |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | KLÖTZL Florian Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 53. | ||
GER | BÖRNER Leon TSV Pliezhausen |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 30. | ||
LUX | FRIESTEDT Antoni 1 CE Luxembourg |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ENGLERT Arthur Eintracht Frankfurt |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 26. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
STRASSER Lynn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAMMERER Constantin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 44. | ||
LUX | SZEKERES Robin 1 CE Luxembourg |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | JACOB Louis FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BOLLENDORF Tim SV Böblingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 44. | ||
LUX | BANDAKOV Konstantin 1 CE Comeur |
5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | MÄDER Anton Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | KEITEL Moritz Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 37. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
KACZMAREK Kacper
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUMMER Rainald Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ZAUSCH Simon Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 32. | ||
LUX | RADU Luca 1 CE Comeur |
3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 51. | ||
GER | SCHUBERT Jonas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHIELKE Jan-Luca SV Böblingen |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 10. | ||
NED | DE VOOGD Zachary 1 Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 41. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
RAHADIAN Ariani Syafitri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SAUR Julian Joel Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHÜTZE Xaver SSG Bensheim |
2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 46. | ||
BEL | VAN DE VOORDE Aris 1 CE Comeur |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | HÄBERLE Max Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas SV Böblingen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 13. | ||
LUX | CSANDAL Patrik 1 CE Luxembourg |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 27. | ||
LUX | FROMMEN Phileas 1 CE Nordstad |
7 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 52. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 13 | sab 10:00 |
Referee:
IDLER Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEIFFERT Florian Frankfurter TV |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | BERTELE Lars Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | HECKELER Jakob TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | BREUNIG Hermann FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 22. | ||
LUX | GOOSTREY Henry 1 CE Luxembourg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | KARLOVICH Károly SV Waldkirch |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 11. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 12:00 |
Referee:
STRASSER Lynn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GREWER Tobias Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | PRAMME Matteo Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | PLÖTZ Philipp Mannheimer FC |
3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian Frankfurter TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RING Cornelius TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 23. | ||
LUX | SCHMIT Neil 1 CE Nordstad |
6 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 48. |
Details