No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EINENCKEL Clara FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WOLF Callie Majell FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | LÜERS Juli FC Oldenburg |
3 | D2 | V5 | V3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | TEASDALE Lucy Sue TV Neheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | RAUER Christina Herner TC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | AHAUS Antonia TV Lemgo |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ARNDT Fabienne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PREUSCHHOFF Mea FSG Warendorf |
1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHWIETZ Sharasan FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MORGENBROD Lena-Marie TV Neheim |
3 | V3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | BRUNS Finia MTV Braunschweig |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SINGH SUD Laura TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
UKR | DEMYDOVA Vasilisa FC Oldenburg |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
MEIER Jana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEELE Charlotte FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie Herner TC |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KARAGÖL Azra MTV Braunschweig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KLUGE Manja TV Neheim |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | VON LOH Tamina Charlotte Quernheimer FC |
5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ALBUSCHAT Lisa Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 10. |
Details