Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DOGUE Marvin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
2. | GER | DOGUE Patrick | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
3. | GER | KNEIST Toni | BE | FC Offenbach | |
T3. | GER | PÖNISCH Thomas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
5. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Sebastian | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
6. | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
7. | GER | GERLACH Florian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
8. | GER | ZILLEKENS Christian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
9. | GER | KAUFFMANN Jan | BR | MFK OSC Potsdam | |
10. | GER | MITTERRAND Fernand | BE | MFK Berlin | |
11. | GER | LIEBIG Fabian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
12. | KAZ | SUCHAREV Vladislav | FC Nur-Sultan | ||
13. | KAZ | KACHURA Konstantin | FC Temirtau | ||
14. | GER | OLEJARZ Dominik | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
15. | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
16. | GER | CICHOSZ Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
17. | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | |
18. | GER | HAUPT Lennardt | BY | MFK OSC Potsdam | |
19. | GER | DOERKS Felix | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
20. | KAZ | MALAKHOV Evgeny | FC Temirtau | ||
21. | GER | KLINKERT Moriz | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
T21. | GER | KNOCHE Tim | BE | MFK Berlin | |
23. | GER | NIEWIENDA Clemens | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
24. | GER | BURMEISTER Andreas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
25. | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
26. | GER | FORSTNER Heinrich | BE | OSC Berlin | |
27. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
28. | GER | KUHRING Burkhard | BE | SC Berlin | |
29. | GER | BERGER Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
30. | GER | LEH Tim-Tyler | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
31. | GER | METZNER Andreas | SN | USV TU Dresden | |
32. | GER | ADLER Andreas | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | |
33. | GER | RÜLKE Casper | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
34. | GER | SIMM Ralph | SN | Dresdener FC | |
35. | GER | INTER Michael | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
36. | GER | WILDE Lutz | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
37. | GER | SEUFERT Julian | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
38. | GER | DEGLER Wolfram | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
39. | GER | KNÖLL Andreas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
40. | GER | HELLMICH Uwe | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
41. | GER | BECKER Detlef | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
42. | GER | UHLMANN Tobias | WÜ | FC Berlin Südwest | Abandon |