English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Heidenheimer Pokal
Degen
Herren
Senior
Individuell
Heidenheim (GER)
13 de maio de 2022 - 12 de maio de 2022
Overview
General
Live
Starter
Premier Tour
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
Last transmission: 13.05.2022 18:03 | Sonja Lange
Nation
Name
1.
FRA
CANNONE Romain
2.
MAR
ELKORD Houssam
3.
ITA
CIMINI Gabriele
T3.
HUN
KOCH Mate Tamas
5.
ITA
SANTARELLI Andrea
6.
FRA
BOREL Yannick
7.
USA
MCDOWALD Curtis
8.
CHN
LAN Minghao
9.
VEN
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
10.
FRA
PHILIPPE Arthur
11.
SUI
BAYARD Alexis
12.
SWE
SVENSSON Jonathan
13.
ISR
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
14.
CHN
YU Lefan
15.
CZE
JURKA Jakub
16.
CZE
CUPR Michal
17.
HUN
SIKLOSI Gergely
18.
KAZ
KURBANOV Ruslan
19.
KOR
PARK Sangyoung
20.
SUI
HEINZER Max
21.
JPN
KANO Koki
22.
FRA
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
23.
FRA
BILLA Gaetan
24.
CZE
BERAN Jiri
25.
EGY
YASSEEN Mohamed
26.
ARG
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
T26.
ITA
MENCARELLI Simone
28.
UKR
SYCH Yan
29.
POL
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
30.
SVK
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
31.
ITA
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
32.
BEL
LOYOLA Neisser
33.
UKR
REIZLIN Igor
34.
FRA
BARDENET Alexandre
35.
JPN
YAMADA Masaru
36.
EGY
ELSAYED Mohamed
37.
ITA
VISMARA Federico
38.
HUN
BANYAI Zsombor
39.
FRA
ALLEGRE Paul
40.
ITA
CUOMO Valerio
41.
JPN
MINOBE Kazuyasu
42.
AZE
HASANOV Ruslan
T42.
SUI
NIGGELER Michele
44.
DEN
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
45.
HUN
NAGY David
46.
ITA
GAROZZO Enrico
47.
CZE
RUBES Martin
48.
KOR
KWEON Youngjun
49.
GER
BELLMANN Lukas
50.
ITA
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
51.
FIN
TAURIAINEN Topias
52.
SUI
DAGANI Elia
53.
CHN
LIU Yongchuang
54.
CAN
ZHANG Nicholas
55.
CAN
GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
56.
ESP
FABREGAT Angel
57.
GER
HOCH Andre
58.
GER
BITSCH Peter
59.
SUI
HAURI Ian
60.
KOR
KIM Jaewon
61.
KOR
JANG Hyomin
62.
HUN
ANDRASFI Tibor
T62.
VEN
LIMARDO Jesus
64.
CHN
MA Xiao
65.
FIN
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
66.
DEN
JORGENSEN Patrick
67.
POL
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
68.
SUI
BONFERRONI Gabriel
69.
USA
SZAPARY Tristan
70.
GER
SCHMIER Robert
71.
CZE
CAPEK Martin
72.
ARG
TACCANI Alessandro
73.
AUT
MAHRINGER Josef
74.
FIN
VUORINEN Niko
75.
ESP
ROMERO Juan Pedro
76.
UKR
SVYSTIL Vitaliy
77.
USA
RAMIREZ Yeisser
78.
FRA
CHOTIN Titouan
79.
ITA
DI VEROLI Davide
80.
KOR
JEONG Seyun
81.
CAN
FRENCH Dylan
82.
UKR
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
83.
KAZ
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
84.
SUI
BROCHARD Theo
85.
GER
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
86.
JPN
MURAYAMA Kentaro
87.
KAZ
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
88.
GER
BRINKMANN Marco
89.
SUI
OSWALD Charles-Eric
90.
ITA
ARMALEO Filippo
91.
KAZ
SERTAY Yerlik
92.
USA
KUSHNERIK Ethan
93.
UKR
DERKACH Andriy
94.
HUN
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
95.
USA
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
96.
NED
DERKSEN Ruben
97.
JPN
MATSUMOTO Ryu
98.
GER
REIN Stephan
99.
KOR
SON Taejin
100.
FRA
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
101.
KOR
KIM Myeongki
102.
UKR
KOSHMAN Nikita
103.
SUI
MALCOTTI Lucas
T103.
COL
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
105.
GER
MESZAROS Maximilian
106.
KAZ
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
107.
EGY
YASSER Ahmed
108.
POL
NOGANOWICZ Karol
109.
CHN
WANG Zijie
110.
AUT
BIRO Alexander
111.
KOR
LEE Seunghyun
112.
HUN
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan
T112.
FRA
GALLY Aymerick
114.
HUN
FENYVESI Csaba
115.
POL
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
116.
JPN
ITO Inochi
117.
GER
VELTRUP Paul
118.
GER
TREBIS Michael
119.
VEN
LUGO Grabiel
120.
FRA
FAVA Alex
121.
BEL
HOUSIEAUX Marc
122.
EST
BOBROV Ilian
123.
ITA
VALLOSIO Andrea
124.
EST
ESKOV Ruslan
125.
GBR
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
126.
ESP
CALDERON Diego
T126.
POL
OPALKA Michal
128.
EST
PRIINITS Sten
129.
GER
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
130.
DEN
KNUDSEN Kenneth
131.
UKR
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
132.
EST
TAFENAU Kasper
T132.
DEN
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
134.
FRA
NGUEFACK Lilian
135.
KSA
AL DAWOOD Zakaria
136.
POL
KOSTKA Karol
137.
GER
BODOCZI Nikolaus
138.
NED
TULEN Tristan
139.
HKG
FONG Hoi Sun
140.
AUT
BERKTOLD Samuel
141.
ESP
CASADO Elias
T141.
JPN
KOMATA Akira
143.
HKG
HO Hon Kiu
144.
SWE
STYMNE Jakob
145.
GER
SCHMIDT Richard
146.
GER
HERZBERG Fabian
147.
EGY
ELSOKKARY Ahmad
148.
UKR
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
149.
UKR
MATEVOSOV Artem
150.
UKR
TARANENKO Yuriy
151.
HKG
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
152.
GER
BAKAY Sedat
153.
ISR
COHEN Yonatan
154.
USA
SCHUMACHER Cooper
155.
GBR
COOPER Matthew
156.
VEN
GASCON Willian
157.
SUI
FAVRE Hadrien
158.
GBR
THOMSON Campbell
159.
KSA
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
160.
ITA
PIATTI Enrico
161.
JPN
MASUDA Yohito
162.
IND
SINGH Udaivir
163.
SWE
KELLY Christopher
164.
JPN
SAITO Kenji
165.
HKG
NG Ho Tin
166.
CZE
BALCAR Josef
167.
COL
ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando
168.
ESP
GONELL Gerard
169.
GER
BONGARD Louis
T169.
POL
KOLANCZYK Wojciech
171.
UKR
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
172.
USA
LANGE Henry
173.
JPN
FURUTA Ikuo
174.
ISR
BESKIN Grigori
T174.
USA
ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan
176.
NED
TULEN Rafael
177.
BEL
BERNARD Florian
178.
COL
CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
179.
GER
MUELLER Dean
180.
AZE
GULIYEV Barat
181.
SUI
ERBETTA Diego
182.
HKG
HO Wai Hang
183.
MRI
GUNPUT Satya
184.
POR
ROD Max
185.
EST
MURUMAA Mathias
186.
HUN
BAKOS Balint
187.
EST
TOBIAS Erik
188.
VEN
MONCADA Alejandro
189.
GER
WECKERLE Tobias
190.
GER
BIRKENMAIER Marco
191.
AUS
CROOK Lachlan
192.
GBR
ALLEN Gregory
193.
BRA
CAMARGO Alexandre
194.
DEN
JENSEN August Lindstroem
195.
NED
VAN GAMEREN Axl
196.
BRA
GUBERT Leopoldo
197.
GBR
WOOLLARD Jonathan
198.
BRA
LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio
199.
GER
HUSEMANN Luca
200.
GBR
JOHNSTON Calum
201.
HUN
BUTA Levente
T201.
NED
SCHANZLEH Thom
203.
HKG
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
204.
SWE
BAeCKSTROeM Ian
205.
BEL
FEROT Francois Xavier
206.
CAN
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
207.
POL
BIELEC Maciej
208.
THA
VANAVICHITRA Tadchewin
209.
HKG
LAU Ho Fung
210.
USA
HADZIC Alen
211.
MAR
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
212.
KAZ
PAVLOV Kiril
213.
JPN
OYA Kensuke
214.
GBR
GROVER Elliott
215.
CZE
SALZER Matej
216.
FIN
JUTILA Julius
217.
USA
HADDAD Justin
T217.
LUX
PRINZ Niklas
T217.
GER
KULOZIK Julian
220.
SGP
KOK Kieron Zi Hua
221.
BEL
PONCIN Nicolas
T221.
EGY
ELSAYED Ahmed
223.
FIN
GRAESBECK Gunnar
224.
CZE
PAVLIK Matyas
T224.
MAR
ROGER Zacharie Herve
T224.
EST
SALM Juri
227.
BEL
KEMP Nicolas
T227.
SVK
DUDUC Alex
229.
GBR
SHEPHERD Billy
230.
USA
MOORE Shomari
231.
POL
DZIURA Stanislaw
232.
BEL
HUSSON Geoffroy
233.
HUN
BARTKO Levente
234.
GER
BEHRENDT Michael
235.
GER
MURRU Fabio
T235.
AUT
SCHUHMANN Jan
237.
ISR
RAZ Ori
238.
COL
GONZALEZ Alexander
239.
SGP
SHEE Tim Zhe Guang
240.
COL
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres
T240.
POL
KARDASZEWICZ Jan
242.
ARG
PALAZZI Giuliano Franco
243.
AUS
LABAKI Samuel
244.
KSA
ALTAYAB Ahmad
245.
UKR
TROFYMENKO Pavel
246.
SUI
AEBERSOLD Alban
T246.
LTU
SALOKAS Arnas
248.
ARG
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
249.
ARG
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
250.
ISR
HANINA Saar
251.
COL
CACERES CASTELLANOS Mario Estiben
252.
GER
GUDERA Jonas
253.
CZE
HOYER Martin
T253.
MLT
REZNIKOVICH Leonid
T253.
DEN
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
256.
KSA
ABED Faisal
257.
USA
THEIN-SANDLER Adrien
T257.
AUS
CROOK Jacob
259.
GER
RIEBLINGER Fabian
260.
SGP
SHEUM Bron
261.
SLO
SOBOCAN Rok
.
HUN
BERTA Daniel
Abandon
T.
BEL
OROZCO David
Did not start
T.
CAN
DEGUCHI Nicolas
Did not start
T.
CHN
DU Jiaming
Did not start
T.
CHN
YU Siming
Did not start
T.
GER
FENDT Lucas
Did not start
T.
VEN
LIMARDO Francisco
Did not start