Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.76 | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.45 | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.11 | ||
GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.23 | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 3.43 | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | 3.47 | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.55 | ||
GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.57 | ||
GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.74 | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.24 | ||
GER | BLUM Luna | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.72 | ||
GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.61 | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 2.53 | ||
NED | BUIJSE Valerie | SC Amsterdam | 4.9999 | |||
GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi | WÜ | TG Biberach | 3.54 | ||
BEL | CHARLIER Amandine | FF | CE Bastogne | 4.9999 | ||
BEL | DACO Sophie | FF | C.R.E. La Licorne | 4.9999 | ||
GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | 4.9999 | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.16 | ||
BEL | DRYBOOMS Manon | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 4.9999 | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 2.41 | ||
RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 4.9999 | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.42 | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.41 | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3.30 | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.29 | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | 3.29 | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.76 | ||
BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | 4.9999 | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | 2.73 | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.60 | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 3.28 | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 2.43 | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | 2.25 | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.33 | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.39 | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.31 | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.54 | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Alexia | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 3.23 | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.6 | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.1 | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.2 | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.27 | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 3.50 | ||
GER | IVO Johanna | MR | CTG Koblenz | 4.9999 | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.30 | ||
GER | JOHA Cora | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.35 | ||
BEL | JORDENS Heloise | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.14 | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.69 | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 3.71 | ||
NED | KOSTER Tessa | SC Amsterdam | 4.9999 | |||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.4 | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.62 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.19 | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.58 | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 2.75 | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.44 | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.24 | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 3.25 | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.34 | ||
GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 3.37 | ||
GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | 3.35 | ||
GER | MICKOLEIT Mathilda | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.70 | ||
GER | MÜLLER Annika | TH | FSC Jena | 3.73 | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.15 | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | 2.8 | ||
GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.59 | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 2.58 | ||
GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.31 | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | 2.40 | ||
GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.48 | ||
GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.51 | ||
BUL | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 4.9999 | ||
GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.32 | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | 2.38 | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 3.33 | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 3.18 | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | 2.50 | ||
GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | 2.21 | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.3 | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.52 | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.12 | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.20 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.36 | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.59 | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.49 | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 2.47 | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 2.10 | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 3.49 | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | 2.22 | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.28 | ||
NED | SLUMAN Talitha | Holland Schermen | 4.9999 | |||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.26 | ||
GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.63 | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.51 | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.52 | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9 | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 3.21 | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.48 | ||
GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | 2.56 | ||
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.45 | ||
GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.18 | ||
NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | 4.9999 | |||
GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.7 | ||
GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.39 |