No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KIRSCHEN Kim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | IVO Johanna CTG Koblenz |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 94. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 54. | ||
BEL | DACO Sophie C.R.E. La Licorne |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 92. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FC |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim SVA Oranienburg |
7 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 62. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JOHA Cora FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 77. | ||
NED | KOSTER Tessa 1 SC Amsterdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 107. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
7 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 91. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Alexia TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 92. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 16. | ||
BUL | RATKOGLO Maria SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 100. | ||
BEL | CHARLIER Amandine CE Bastogne |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | GESCH Rubina Rose Quernheimer FC |
6 | D1 | V4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 21. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika 1 Schermacademie Zair |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 109. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane FSC Cottbus |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
7 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 90. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
VOGEL Achim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 56. | ||
BEL | GORNY Raphaelle CE Bastogne |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 104. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 76. | ||
RUS | ERTEL Alisa SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 107. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu FSC Cottbus |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 53. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 59. | ||
NED | SLUMAN Talitha 1 Holland Schermen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 72. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KLEIN Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 57. | ||
NED | BUIJSE Valerie 1 SC Amsterdam |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 98. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 61. | ||
BEL | DRYBOOMS Manon CE Les 3 armes |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 20. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
7 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 75. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
WEISSENBORN Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | MERT Buket FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 101. | ||
BEL | JORDENS Heloise CE Les 3 armes |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 24. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 29. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
IBRAHEEM Mohamed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie FSC Cottbus |
4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | BLUM Luna TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | DRAHEIM Matilda TG Hanau |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 85. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 64. | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 105. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 23. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
IBRAHEEM Mohamed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIERBACH Isabell Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 87. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Annika FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 102. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa TV Feldkirchen |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 103. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V3 | D3 | D1 | V3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 51. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
WEISSENBORN Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICKOLEIT Mathilda FG Schwerin |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 89. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BOHNEN Cara CTG Koblenz |
4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 27. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
3 | D4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie FC Moers |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 43. | ||
GER | PALADINI Giuliana TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERWIG Merle FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 106. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 83. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach |
4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 80. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah TV Feldkirchen |
6 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 88. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 11:00 |
Referee:
KLEIN Felix VOGEL Achim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | WETZLING Amelie FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 96. |