Current tournaments
04.05. - 05.05. | Sanssouci-Pokal
GER Potsdam Foil | Women's, Men's - U15, U11, U13 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | Smile Best Cup
GER Homburg Epee | Women's, Men's - U15, U17, U13, U11, U9 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | Jugendpokal Dormagen
GER Dormagen Sabre | Women's, Men's, Open - U15, U11, U17, U13, U9 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | Championnats suisses
SUI Morges Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U17, U20, U14 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | Thüringer Meisterschaft
GER Jena Foil | Women's, Men's - U17, U13, U15 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | Norges Mesterskap
NOR Oslo Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior, O40, O50, O60, O70 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | 19. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier
GER Kassel Epee | Women's, Men's - U15, U11, U9, Senior |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Tübingen Foil | Women's, Men's - U11, U15 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | GFA Schools & Varsity Ranking 2
RSA Midrand Gauteng Foil, Epee, Sabre | Open, Women's, Men's - U11, Senior, U17, U20, U15, U13 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | I Etapa Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil
BRA Curitiba Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U20, U17 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil
BRA São Paulo (Sao Paulo) Foil, Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's - U17, U20 |
|
05.05. - 05.05. | Buchholzer Bienenstich
GER Buchholz in der Nordheide Foil | Women's, Men's - Senior, U17, U11, U9, U20 |
|
05.05. - 05.05. | Jenaer Schülercup 2024
GER Jena Foil | Women's, Men's - U11, U9 |
|
05.05. - 05.05. | Offene Saarlandmeisterschaft der Veteranen
GER Homburg Epee | Women's, Men's - O35, O40, O50, O60, O70 |
|
09.05. - 10.05. | Torneio Nacional Cadete
BRA Porto Alegre Foil, Sabre | Men's, Women's - U17 |
|
09.05. - 09.05. | Miniklauw
BEL Sint Niklaas Sabre | Women's, Men's, Mixed - U15, U13, U11 |
|
10.05. - 11.05. | GP National Circuit
QAT Doha Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's, Mixed - U14, U17, U11 |
|
10.05. - 11.05. | Torneio Nacional Veterano
BRA Porto Alegre Foil, Sabre | Men's, Women's - O40, O50, O60 |
|
11.05. - 12.05. | Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim Epee | Women's - U20 |
|
11.05. - 12.05. | Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim Epee | Men's - U20 |
|
11.05. - 12.05. | Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers Foil | Women's - U17 |
|
11.05. - 12.05. | Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers Foil | Men's - U17 |
|
11.05. - 12.05. | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Porto Alegre
BRA Porto Alegre Foil, Sabre | Men's, Women's - Senior |
|
11.05. - 12.05. | Danske Senior Mesterskaber
DEN København (Copenhagen) Epee, Foil, Sabre | Women's, Men's, Open - Senior |
|
11.05. - 12.05. | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ (ATHENS) Epee | Women's, Men's - U17 |
|
01.05. - 08.05. |
Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini
ITA Riccione Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U14, U13, U12, U11 |
|
03.05. - 05.05. |
Grand Prix
COL Cali Epee | Men's, Women's - Senior |
|
03.05. - 05.05. |
Prvenstvo Hrvatske
CRO Porec Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - Senior, U23, U20, U17, U15, U13, U11, U9, VET |
|
04.05. - 06.05. |
SK Telecom Seoul Grand Prix
KOR Seoul Sabre | Men's, Women's - Senior |
|
04.05. - 05.05. |
Malmö Open
SWE Malmö (Malmo) Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U15, U17, U13, U20 |
|
04.05. - 05.05. |
Lietuvos čempionatai
LTU Druskininkai Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior |
|
04.05. - 06.05. |
British Championships
GBR Sheffield Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U14, U12 |
|
09.05. - 12.05. |
European Championships Veterans Team
BEL Ciney Foil, Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's - Veterans, Grand Veterans |
Rankings: Leading athletes
-
NAGY Annabella
Classements Nationaux U17 Epee
FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF -
-
FAVRE Aurèle
Sélection U20 Epee
Switzerland
Featured Videos
Videos require third party cookies which have been disabled by you.
Archive
Upcoming ...
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website