Current tournaments

02.12. - 03.12. DFC-Solartiger-Cup
GER Düren
Foil | Women's, Men's - U20, U15, U11, U9, Senior, U17, U13
02.12. - 03.12. Challenge du Maître Starzynski
SUI Flawil
Foil, -, Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - Senior, U20, U17, U14, U12, U10, U8, VET
02.12. - 03.12. Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften
GER Hamburg
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U15
02.12. - 03.12. Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
GER Hagen
Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - U20, U15, U11, Senior, U17, U13, U9
01.12. - 01.12. National Club Youth Competition
RSA Cape Town
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - U15, U13, U11
02.12. - 03.12. Cape Open
RSA Cape Town
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - Senior, U20, U17, VET
02.12. - 03.12. Uhlmann-Cup
GER Laupheim
Epee | Women's - U20
02.12. - 03.12. 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving
ITA S. Severo
Sabre | Women's, Men's - U14, U13, U12, U11
02.12. - 03.12. Offene Hamburger Einzel-Meisterschaften
GER Hamburg
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's - Senior
02.12. - 03.12. András-Cup
GER Fürth (Fuerth)
Foil | Women's, Men's - U20, U15, U11
02.12. - 02.12. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΕΡΣΕΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ (ATHENS)
Foil, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U20, U17
02.12. - 02.12. GFK lagtävling
SWE Göteborg
Foil | Open - Senior
03.12. - 03.12. Campeonato Carioca Infantil
BRA Rio de Janeiro
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U15, U13, U11, U9

01.12. - 03.12.
World Cup
TUR Antalya
Sabre | Women's, Men's - U20

02.12. - 03.12.
World Cup
HKG Hong Kong
Epee | Men's - U20

02.12. - 02.12.
Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen
SWE Malmö
Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - Senior, U15, U13, U11

02.12. - 03.12.
International Fencing Challenge
ITA Brescia
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U12, U14

02.12. - 03.12.
Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft
GER Maintal-Dörnigheim
Foil | Women's, Men's - U17, U13, U15, U11, U9

Archive

Upcoming ...

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website