Current tournaments

01.03. - 03.03. Coupe Akropolis
GRE Athens
Sabre | Women's - Senior
02.03. - 02.03. Vårstøtet
NOR Oslo
Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - U17, U15, U13+U12, U11
02.03. - 02.03. Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier
GER Altenburg
Foil | Women's, Men's, Open - U13, U11, U9
03.03. - 03.03. Thüringer Meisterschaft
GER Altenburg
Epee | Women's, Men's - U17, U15, U13, U11
01.03. - 07.03. African Championships
EGY Cairo
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U17, U20, U15
02.03. - 03.03. Pokal Turnier
GER Rheinfelden/Baden
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U17, U15, U13, U11
02.03. - 03.03. Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
GER Rheinfelden/Baden
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U20, Senior
02.03. - 03.03. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier
GER Braunschweig
Foil | Women's, Men's - U15, U11, U17, U13
02.03. - 03.03. Die goldene Maske von Maintal
GER Maintal-Dörnigheim (Maintal-Doernigheim)
Foil | Women's, Men's, Open - U17, U13, U11, U9, Senior, U15
02.03. - 02.03. Glostrup B&U Kårde Ranglistestævne
DEN Glostrup
Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - U17, U15, U13, U11
02.03. - 03.03. Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Leipzig
Epee | Men's, Women's - U15
02.03. - 03.03. 5 Prova Nazionale Master
ITA Cavatigozzi
Foil, Sabre | Women's, Men's - O40, O50, O60, O70
02.03. - 03.03. Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften
GER Hamburg
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U17, U11
02.03. - 03.03. Challenge Ryszard Marszalek
SUI Bern
Epee | Women's, Men's - U17, U12, U14, U10
02.03. - 03.03. Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften
GER Hannover
Epee, Foil, Sabre | Women's, Men's - O30, O40, O50, O60, O70
02.03. - 03.03. Regio Cup 2024 / IBF - Ranglistenturnier
GER Schwenningen
Epee, Foil, Sabre | Women's, Men's - Senior
02.03. - 03.03. XXXIX. Frühlingsturnier
GER Bad Segeberg
Epee | Women's, Men's - U17, U13, Senior
02.03. - 03.03. Dorsch Turnier
GER Würzburg
Foil | Women's, Men's - U20, U15, U17, U13
02.03. - 03.03. I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto
BRA Curitiba
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's - Senior
03.03. - 03.03. Offene Bremer Landesmeisterschaften Mannschaft
GER Bremen-Nord
Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior

03.02. - 03.03.
Hessische Meisterschaften
GER Dillenburg
Foil, Sabre | Women's, Men's - Senior, U17, U20

22.02. - 29.02.
European Championships
ITA Napoli (Neaples)
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U17

22.02. - 29.02.
Asian Championships
BRN Manama
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U17, U20

27.02. - 02.03.
European Championships
ITA Napoli (Neaples)
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - U20

01.03. - 03.03.
World Cup
ITA Padua
Sabre | Men's - Senior

02.03. - 03.03.
International Youth Fencing Cup
BEL Sint-Martens-Latem
Epee | Women's, Men's, Mixed - U17, U13, U11, Senior, U15

03.03. - 03.03.
Hessische Meisterschaften
GER Maintal
Foil | Women's - Senior

Archive

Upcoming ...

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website