Übersicht
Allgemeines
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.09.2022 13:25 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | Sa. 12:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOHMANN Nico TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LUCAS Bjarne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | WORTMANN Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KÜPPERS Gerrit SG Kaarst |
6 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | Sa. 12:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
PETER Katharina
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August SG Kaarst |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHENKEL Moritz TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WITZKE Alessio Herner TC |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | HUSMANN Matthis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LIU Dominic OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | Sa. 12:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
SEEFELD Eric Simon
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜRBIS Jarl TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ALLZEIT Benedikt FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | GROMMES Rene-Alexander OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | DICKEL Lorenz FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | FRICKE Jan Philipp SG Kaarst |
6 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | GÖTZ Maximilian TV Ratingen |
7 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 15. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | Sa. 12:30 |
Kampfrichtende:
MÜLLER Max Laurin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PELZ Jarnu TV Ratingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | EFFELSBERG Arne Josef OFC Bonn |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | KIENAST Max TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 23. |
Details