Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Video
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.03.2024 15:42 | Lisa Kernchen
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MARCHET Alexander
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Fiona TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LORENZ Hannah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | CLUSEN Alva TV Paderborn |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | WEBER Ellen Quernheimer FC |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 13. | ||
UKR | FOMENKO Uliana OFC Bonn |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | MEHLHAFF Maria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 17. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EINENCKEL Charlotte FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MEYER Fiona SV 1860 Minden |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | STUMPF Lea Marie OFC Bonn |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | STRICKER Johanna Solinger TB |
5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | RANK Marie Leonore TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LAUFER Joris
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHMITT Mathilda TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | D2 | V3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | BURGARTZ Carlotta OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | ENGELS Emma OFC Bonn |
4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | MAIER Mara FSG Warendorf |
5 | D3 | V3 | V4 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. |
Details
Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LAUBACH Evelin
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KOROBOVA Milana Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | DICKS Sarah Neusser SV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
VEN | VALLADARES Samira EFG Essen |
6 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 22. |
Details