Übersicht
Allgemeines
Live
Teilnehmende
Vorrunde
KO Tableau
Ergebnisse
Letzte Aktualisierung: 01.03.2020 13:16 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 17 | |
Kampfrichtende:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | FROESE Linus TV Neheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BEYERS Simon Rheydter TV |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 6. |
Details
Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 19 | |
Kampfrichtende:
KINDEL Rabea
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas Quernheimer FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | PINKERT Jan BFC Rösrath |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 16. |
Details
Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 20 | |
Kampfrichtende:
MÜLLER Ella
Nation | Name | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Dg. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GERHARTZ Benedict TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | LEMKEN Christoph Neusser SV |
5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | SACKERMANN Jonas Wuppertaler FC |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 10. |
Details